Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF2 Sept 2025, 22:37
andACTION((Revamp))
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 542 | 133 | 105 | 0 | 395 | 46.0 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 465 | 100 | 99 | 0 | 251 | - | 1.01 | 50% | 40% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION((Revamp)) between Red and Blue Team, ending 19-8 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:14 when Broken_Soul scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 19 of the 27 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 20 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:42, with JugzZz finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 19-8.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 34 grabs, 7 captures, 23 returns, and an MVP score of 1736. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 18 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 164 grabs, 75 pickups, 27 captures, 19 solos, 7 assists, 212 flag kills, 105 covers, 0 seals, 136 returns, 71 mid returns, 65 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 157 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 44 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 18 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 456 |
| 92 |
| 101 |
| 0 |
| 287 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.91 |
| 48% |
| 32% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 1463 | 325 | 305 | 0 | 933 | 52.1 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 35% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 640 | 157 | 119 | 0 | 380 | 20.3 cm | 1.32 | 57% | 41% | 0:05 | |
| 543 | 130 | 103 | 0 | 393 | - | 1.26 | 56% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 103 | 18 | 103 | 0 | 146 | - | 0.17 | 15% | 12% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 1286 | 305 | 325 | 0 | 919 | 20.3 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 33% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 20 |
| 5 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 16 | 7 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 6 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 34 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 32 | 0/- | 780 | 10 | 33 | 16 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 1736 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 33 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 57 | 0/- | 227 | 15 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 35 | 18 | 1691 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 40 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 42 | 0/- | 701 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 1579 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 38 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 43 |
| 0/- |
| 502 |
| 12 |
| 13 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 26 |
| 15 |
| 1483 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 32 | 0/- | 419 | 22 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 22 | 13 | 1478 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 72 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 512 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 15 | 23 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 96 | 97 | 98 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 94 | 96 | 97 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 30 | 34 | 36 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.51x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 34 grabs into 7 caps and 6 solos. You fought efficiently: 133-105 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.40x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 33 grabs leading to 3 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 157-119 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.26x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 40 grabs into 6 caps and 6 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.18x. Very strong flag running: you made 38 grabs count with 5 caps and 3 solos. You fought efficiently: 130-103 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.96x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 6 caps and 2 solos from 12 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.66x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. You created plenty of starts with 7 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 18-103 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |