1 Mar 2026, 01:10
CTF-SmallMountain
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 418 | 141 | 110 | 0 | 346 | - | 1.28 | 56% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 357 | 128 | 103 | 0 | 317 | 13.5 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 40% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 15 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-SmallMountain][3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-10 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:55 when siRk^ scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 19 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 6 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:13, with Zo-^ finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-10.
siRk^ stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 6 captures, 18 returns, and an MVP score of 1213. Zo-^ made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 10 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 101 grabs, 73 pickups, 19 captures, 4 solos, 16 assists, 155 flag kills, 100 covers, 0 seals, 82 returns, 46 mid returns, 36 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
brash- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 141 kills.
Banter read: siRk^ did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Cherry watch: Broken_Soul logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 238 |
| 66 |
| 107 |
| 0 |
| 263 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.62 |
| 38% |
| 26% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 1013 | 335 | 320 | 0 | 926 | 35.9 cm | 1.05 | 51% | 37% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 432 | 107 | 106 | 0 | 328 | - | 1.01 | 50% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 381 | 104 | 110 | 0 | 279 | - | 0.95 | 49% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| 289 | 109 | 119 | 0 | 339 | - | 0.92 | 48% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1102 | 320 | 335 | 0 | 946 | - | 0.96 | 49% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 21 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 8 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 13 kills | ||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 6 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 30 | 0/- | 543 | 11 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 1213 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 0/- | 291 | 13 | 20 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 10 | 1084 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 0/- | 437 | 14 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 994 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 35 | 0/- | 124 | 12 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 962 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 340 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 803 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 165 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 740 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 21 | 23 | 27 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 25 | 27 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 32 | 33 | 36 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.41x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 18 grabs into 6 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.10x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 14 grabs turning into 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.91x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 15 grabs leading to 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 141-110 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.71x. Very strong flag running: you made 16 grabs count with 3 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.41x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 17 grabs into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.35x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 21 grabs leading to 4 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 66-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
