Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Feb 2026, 23:45
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide-FB | 331 | 120 | 95 | 0 | 330 | 46.0 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 36% | 0:06 |
| pho` | 277 | 129 | 113 | 0 | 320 | 20.3 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 40% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 20 | 10 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| Stealth | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 19 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:37 when Stealth scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 12 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:56, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-5.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 23 grabs, 4 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 791. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 65 grabs, 63 pickups, 12 captures, 2 solos, 15 assists, 116 flag kills, 67 covers, 5 seals, 53 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 120 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 32 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| Zo-^ |
| 159 |
| 70 |
| 109 |
| 0 |
| 341 |
| - |
| 0.64 |
| 39% |
| 23% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 767 | 319 | 317 | 0 | 991 | 33.1 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 33% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide-FB | 293 | 112 | 102 | 0 | 350 | 46.0 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 33% | 0:06 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 279 | 120 | 117 | 0 | 321 | 13.5 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 41% | 0:05 |
| Stealth | 188 | 85 | 100 | 0 | 333 | 82.4 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 27% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 760 | 317 | 319 | 0 | 1004 | 47.3 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 34% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 6 |
| 4 |
| 3 |
| 5 kills |
| pho` | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills |
| Zo-^ | 12 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 5 | 7 kills | ||||
| Stealth | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 1 | 5 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 23 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0/- | 483 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 791 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 186 | 17 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 544 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 80 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 443 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 10 |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 27 |
| 0/- |
| 141 |
| 8 |
| 17 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 1 |
| 383 |
| - | Stealth | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 173 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 373 |
| - | Zo-^ | Defender | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8/2 | 137 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 372 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 45 | 48 | 50 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 15 | 17 | 19 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Stealth | 20000 | - | - | 48 | 49 | 50 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.10x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 23 grabs turning into 4 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 120-95 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.56x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 10 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| Stealth | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.48x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 17 grabs leading to 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 35%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.46x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 6 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.36x. Your flag pressure was good with 7 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Zo-^ | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.31x. Your defensive timing was good: 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. I think survival was your main issue: 70-109 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |