Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF17 Feb 2026, 20:05
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 313 | 121 | 89 | 0 | 363 | 46.0 cm | 1.36 | 58% | 35% | 0:07 | |
| 296 | 119 | 85 | 0 | 313 | - | 1.40 | 58% | 38% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 17 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 12 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:14 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:47, with -uh.PreDaToR- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
JugzZz stood out as the main objective influence with 13 grabs, 1 capture, 20 returns, and an MVP score of 626. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 80 grabs, 44 pickups, 11 captures, 2 solos, 12 assists, 112 flag kills, 56 covers, 6 seals, 68 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.PreDaToR- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 119 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 18 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: PeRcH72 logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 134 |
| 58 |
| 88 |
| 0 |
| 317 |
| - |
| 0.66 |
| 40% |
| 18% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 743 | 298 | 262 | 0 | 993 | 46.0 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 31% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 316 | 115 | 94 | 0 | 353 | - | 1.22 | 55% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 206 | 77 | 100 | 0 | 369 | 46.0 cm | 0.77 | 44% | 22% | 0:06 | |
| 198 | 70 | 104 | 0 | 325 | 20.3 cm | 0.67 | 40% | 22% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 720 | 262 | 298 | 0 | 1047 | 33.1 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 25% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 7 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 0/- | 302 | 7 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 626 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 21 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0/- | 278 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 560 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 200 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 558 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 11 |
| 0/- |
| 257 |
| 9 |
| 7 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 2 |
| 489 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 42 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 306 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 22 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 175 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 49 | 50 | 56 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 18 | 23 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 30 | 33 | 37 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 22 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 96 | 97 | 101 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Sawtooth variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.98x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 13 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.82x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps from 14 grabs. You fought efficiently: 121-89 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.78x. Excellent flag running from you: 21 grabs became 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 119-85 with a 1.40 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.34x. Excellent flag running from you: 14 grabs became 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 77-100 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think you can take confidence from this one; you played above expectation at 1.23x. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 70-104 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.03x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Very strong flag running: you made 8 grabs count with 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 58-88 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |