Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Nov 2025, 01:37
andACTION((Revamp))
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 134 | 113 | 0 | 481 | - | 1.19 | 54% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 445 | 123 | 109 | 0 | 327 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 38% | 0:09 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 20 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION((Revamp)) between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-11 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:10 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 20 captures. Momentum changed hands 4 times as the scoreline developed. 7 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:37, with ownage finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-11.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 30 grabs, 6 captures, 32 returns, and an MVP score of 1709. (FT)jmoney made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 12 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 138 grabs, 85 pickups, 20 captures, 5 solos, 15 assists, 202 flag kills, 108 covers, 0 seals, 115 returns, 59 mid returns, 56 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 147 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: (FT)jmoney produced 12 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 305 |
| 66 |
| 120 |
| 0 |
| 321 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.55 |
| 35% |
| 28% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 1250 | 323 | 342 | 0 | 1129 | 58.3 cm | 0.94 | 49% | 36% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 576 | 147 | 107 | 0 | 444 | 20.3 cm | 1.37 | 58% | 46% | 0:06 | |
| 368 | 103 | 104 | 0 | 378 | 13.5 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 35% | 0:07 | |
| 357 | 92 | 112 | 0 | 341 | 36.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 1301 | 342 | 323 | 0 | 1163 | 23.2 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 38% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 4 |
| 5 kills |
| 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 30 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 57 | 0/- | 494 | 17 | 15 | 19 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 1709 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 36 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 43 | 0/- | 369 | 17 | 20 | 11 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 1194 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 267 | 8 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 1108 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 22 |
| 3 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 10 |
| 0/- |
| 481 |
| 19 |
| 14 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 9 |
| 1056 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0/- | 339 | 12 | 17 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 1050 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 0/- | 50 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 21 | 12 | 988 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 104 | 106 | 110 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 101 | 102 | 103 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 2.45x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 30 grabs leading to 6 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 147-107 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.12x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 36 grabs into 5 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.84x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 10 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.60x. Very strong flag running: you made 19 grabs count with 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.59x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps and 1 solo from 21 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.48x. Excellent flag running from you: 22 grabs became 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 66-120 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |