Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF20 Dec 2025, 00:27
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 295 | 128 | 98 | 0 | 343 | 20.3 cm | 1.31 | 57% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| 257 | 105 | 113 | 0 | 328 | 20.3 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 32% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-5 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:34 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:16, with pho` finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-5.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 2 captures, 14 returns, and an MVP score of 521. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 73 grabs, 40 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 8 assists, 104 flag kills, 44 covers, 3 seals, 64 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 122 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 23 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: pho` logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 137 |
| 78 |
| 95 |
| 0 |
| 383 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.82 |
| 45% |
| 21% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 689 | 311 | 306 | 0 | 1054 | 28.8 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 30% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 241 | 122 | 109 | 0 | 309 | 46.0 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 219 | 103 | 98 | 0 | 343 | - | 1.05 | 51% | 31% | 0:06 | |
| 200 | 81 | 104 | 0 | 320 | 58.3 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 26% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 660 | 306 | 311 | 0 | 972 | 52.1 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 32% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 6 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0/- | 205 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 521 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 165 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 470 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 88 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 422 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 213 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 379 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 122 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 361 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 107 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 246 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 18 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 28 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 102 | 104 | 107 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.69x. Your flag pressure was good with 13 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.62x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.60x. Very strong flag running: you made 11 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 128-98 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.55x. Excellent flag running from you: 10 grabs became 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.27x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 11 grabs into 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 81-104 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.88x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You carried real threat on attack, turning 16 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 21% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |