Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF1 Mar 2026, 02:39
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 305 | 104 | 61 | 0 | 250 | - | 1.70 | 63% | 42% | 0:10 | |
| 241 | 102 | 75 | 0 | 219 | 13.5 cm | 1.36 | 58% | 47% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 6 | 3 kills | |||||
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 13 | 5 | 5 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:17 when Broken_Soul scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 12 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 9 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:56, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-3.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 23 grabs, 5 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 739. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 82 grabs, 18 pickups, 12 captures, 9 solos, 4 assists, 85 flag kills, 32 covers, 5 seals, 66 returns, 3 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 102 kills.
Banter read: -uh.StarzZz`- did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Cherry watch: Stealth logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 91 |
| 17 |
| 62 |
| 4 |
| 115 |
| - |
| 0.27 |
| 20% |
| 15% |
| 0:10 |
| Team Total | 637 | 223 | 198 | 4 | 584 | 13.5 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 38% | 0:31 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 250 | 90 | 69 | 3 | 238 | - | 1.30 | 56% | 39% | 0:09 | |
| 138 | 61 | 78 | 0 | 193 | 58.3 cm | 0.78 | 44% | 33% | 0:08 | |
| 88 | 47 | 76 | 4 | 176 | 82.4 cm | 0.62 | 37% | 27% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 476 | 198 | 223 | 7 | 607 | 70.4 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 33% | 0:27 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 3 | 3 | 3 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 9 kills | |||||
| 5 | 8 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 23 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0/- | 530 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 739 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34/14 | 57 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 547 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0/- | 314 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 442 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Defender |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 30/3 |
| 33 |
| 1 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 22 |
| 3 |
| 438 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 200 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 382 |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0/- | 67 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 165 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 32 | 34 | 35 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 27 | 30 | 32 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 49 | 49 | 50 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.15x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 mid return and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 104-61 with a 1.70 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.81x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 5 caps and 4 solos from 23 grabs. You fought efficiently: 102-75 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.54x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 14 grabs into 4 caps and 3 solos. 4 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.48x rating shows it. You helped keep the score under control with 1 mid return and 3 clutch returns. 3 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.10x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 22 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 61-78 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.84x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You were dangerous with the flag: 20 grabs led to 1 cap and 1 solo. 4 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |