Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF9 Dec 2025, 20:16
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 461 | 145 | 113 | 0 | 365 | 13.5 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 40% | 0:05 | |
| 309 | 110 | 125 | 0 | 352 | 58.3 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 31% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 13-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:28 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 13 of the 17 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 13 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:16, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 13-4.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 11 captures, 22 returns, and an MVP score of 1770. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 82 grabs, 25 pickups, 17 captures, 10 solos, 4 assists, 90 flag kills, 54 covers, 0 seals, 64 returns, 49 mid returns, 15 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 145 kills.
Banter read: -uh.StarzZz`- was the main CTF problem, turning useful moments into scoreboard paperwork.
Clutch desk: _-=Pr3dazZz=- produced 6 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Team Total | 770 | 255 | 238 | 0 | 717 | 35.9 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 36% | 0:11 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 354 | 125 | 135 | 0 | 337 | 36.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 37% | 0:04 | |
| 272 | 113 | 120 | 0 | 352 | - | 0.94 | 48% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 626 | 238 | 255 | 0 | 689 | 36.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 35% | 0:10 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 11 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 9 kills | |||||
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 24 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 0/- | 1002 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1770 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 298 | 5 | 23 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 990 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 21 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0/- | 235 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 914 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 165 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 717 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 21 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 999 | 0Hz | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.56x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 24 grabs into 11 caps and 7 solos. You fought efficiently: 145-113 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.67x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps and 2 solos from 21 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.62x. Excellent flag running from you: 19 grabs became 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.33x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 18 grabs into 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |