Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF14 Aug 2025, 00:17
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 299 | 109 | 110 | 0 | 334 | 13.5 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 270 | 119 | 120 | 0 | 350 | 46.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 35% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 7-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:13 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 13 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:52, with -cide- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 7-6.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 5 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 814. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 66 pickups, 13 captures, 1 solos, 17 assists, 123 flag kills, 59 covers, 6 seals, 57 returns, 0 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 143 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 23 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: pho` logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 222 | 97 | 120 | 0 | 303 | 20.3 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 32% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 791 | 325 | 350 | 0 | 987 | 26.6 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 34% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 342 | 143 | 114 | 0 | 349 | 20.3 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 41% | 0:05 | |
| 227 | 110 | 100 | 0 | 328 | - | 1.10 | 52% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 217 | 97 | 111 | 0 | 295 | 36.0 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 786 | 350 | 325 | 0 | 972 | 28.1 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 37% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 9 kills | |||||
| 5 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 524 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 814 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 31 | 0/- | 201 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 554 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 225 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 441 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 12 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 14 |
| 0/- |
| 174 |
| 8 |
| 15 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 440 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 51 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 398 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 126 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 359 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 21 | 24 | 27 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 94 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.72x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 10 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 143-114 with a 1.25 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.70x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 5 caps from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.51x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps from 12 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.29x. You kept looking for the flag with 12 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.25x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 12 grabs into 1 cap. The support share was meaningful at 36%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.21x rating backs that up. Excellent flag running from you: 13 grabs became 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |