Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF13 Jun 2026, 23:28
---------- 1 on 1 Egypt ----------
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 352 | 159 | 86 | 0 | 348 | - | 1.85 | 65% | 48% | 0:07 |
| -cide- | 222 | 67 | 87 | 0 | 224 | 46.0 cm | 0.77 | 44% | 30% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 19 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| aMpEnergy | 10 | 2 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-EgyptV2_b3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 11-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:35 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:00, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 11-2.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 12 grabs, 5 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 1018. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 68 grabs, 46 pickups, 13 captures, 3 solos, 10 assists, 101 flag kills, 44 covers, 0 seals, 53 returns, 49 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 48% accuracy and 159 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 31 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 169 |
| 68 |
| 89 |
| 0 |
| 248 |
| - |
| 0.76 |
| 43% |
| 27% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 743 | 294 | 262 | 0 | 820 | 46.0 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 37% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 261 | 119 | 92 | 0 | 335 | 20.3 cm | 1.29 | 56% | 37% | 0:07 |
| Broken_Soul | 200 | 70 | 107 | 0 | 233 | 58.3 cm | 0.65 | 40% | 30% | 0:06 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 162 | 73 | 95 | 0 | 286 | 36.0 cm | 0.77 | 43% | 29% | 0:13 |
| Team Total | 623 | 262 | 294 | 0 | 854 | 38.2 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 32% | 0:26 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 13 | 1 | 3 kills |
| -cide- | 7 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 9 | 1 | 10 kills | |||
| pho` | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| aMpEnergy | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 4 kills | |||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | saxon | Attacker | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0/- | 587 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1018 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 245 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 735 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 268 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 557 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 9 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 26 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 5 |
| 12 |
| 0 |
| 13 |
| 1 |
| 464 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0/- | 167 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 438 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 33 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 319 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| saxon | 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| aMpEnergy | 30000 | - | - | 102 | 103 | 104 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 17 | 17 | 19 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.48x. Excellent flag running from you: 12 grabs became 5 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 159-86 with a 1.85 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.69x. Very strong flag running: you made 13 grabs count with 5 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 67-87 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| aMpEnergy | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.42x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 13 grabs into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 68-89 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.35x. Your flag pressure was good with 9 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You fought efficiently: 119-92 with a 1.29 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Broken_Soul | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.26x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 11 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 70-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.90x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. 10 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 73-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |