Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Mar 2026, 00:56
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 364 | 117 | 97 | 0 | 266 | 20.3 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 44% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 171 | 63 | 85 | 0 | 211 | 46.0 cm | 0.74 | 43% | 30% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | ||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-12 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:34 when pho` scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 17 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:49, with ownage finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-12.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 23 grabs, 6 captures, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 1055. ownage made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 43 pickups, 17 captures, 5 solos, 18 assists, 95 flag kills, 62 covers, 0 seals, 53 returns, 48 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 117 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 21 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: ownage produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 107 |
| 52 |
| 79 |
| 0 |
| 216 |
| - |
| 0.66 |
| 40% |
| 24% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 642 | 232 | 261 | 0 | 693 | 33.1 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 34% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownageFB | 366 | 133 | 65 | 5 | 329 | - | 2.05 | 66% | 41% | 0:10 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 282 | 101 | 89 | 0 | 240 | 13.5 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 42% | 0:07 |
| Maber | 91 | 27 | 78 | 0 | 139 | - | 0.35 | 26% | 19% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 739 | 261 | 232 | 5 | 708 | 13.5 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 37% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 3 kills |
| aMpEnergy | 8 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Maber | 2 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 9 | 9 kills | ||||
| pho` | 5 | 9 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| aMpEnergy | 3 kills | |||||
| Maber | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 23 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 0/- | 776 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1055 |
| - | ownage | Defender | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27/0 | 64 | 5 | 24 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 819 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42/15 | 66 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 796 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0/- | 289 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 530 |
| - | Maber | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0/- | 360 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 509 |
| - | aMpEnergy | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 145 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 320 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| aMpEnergy | 20000 | - | - | 103 | 105 | 107 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 19 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Maber | 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 40 | 40 | 41 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ownage | 20000 | - | - | 109 | 110 | 114 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.99x. You helped keep the score under control with 18 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. 5 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.98x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 23 grabs led to 6 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.82x rating shows it. Your defensive timing was good: 23 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. Aim was a real positive at 44% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| Maber | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.19x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 27-78 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.19x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 17 grabs led to 3 caps and 2 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 63-85 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| aMpEnergy | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.88x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Very strong flag running: you made 12 grabs count with 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 52-79 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |