Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Nov 2025, 20:17
CTF-Yard-Edit
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 269 | 115 | 103 | 0 | 294 | 20.3 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 41% | 0:06 |
| -cide-FB | 173 | 70 | 86 | 0 | 264 | 46.0 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 27% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 12 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
| localhero | 15 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills | |||
| silent | 6 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Yard-V8a between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:19 when silent scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 2 grabs, 0 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 621. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 62 grabs, 36 pickups, 9 captures, 2 solos, 8 assists, 89 flag kills, 27 covers, 0 seals, 52 returns, 45 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 115 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| silent |
| 148 |
| 65 |
| 93 |
| 0 |
| 260 |
| - |
| 0.70 |
| 41% |
| 26% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 590 | 250 | 282 | 0 | 818 | 33.1 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 31% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 244 | 87 | 81 | 0 | 298 | 36.0 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 30% | 0:08 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 197 | 96 | 90 | 0 | 244 | 13.5 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 40% | 0:07 |
| localhero | 181 | 99 | 79 | 0 | 300 | - | 1.25 | 56% | 33% | 0:16 |
| Team Total | 622 | 282 | 250 | 0 | 842 | 24.7 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 34% | 0:33 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 20 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| -cide- | 9 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 18 | 7 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 2 | 9 kills | ||||
| localhero | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| silent | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Defender | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23/6 | 66 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 621 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 243 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 562 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0/- | 46 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 550 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 17 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 0/- |
| 225 |
| 10 |
| 7 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 501 |
| - | silent | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 210 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 408 |
| - | localhero | Attacker | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 111 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 400 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| silent | 30000 | - | - | 22 | 24 | 26 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| localhero | 30000 | - | - | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.53x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 4 grabs. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.52x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 14 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.36x. Very strong flag running: you made 17 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.25x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 17 grabs leading to 2 caps. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| silent | Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.25x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 15 grabs leading to 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 65-93 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| localhero | Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.19x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 7 grabs into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 99-79 with a 1.25 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |