7 Feb 2026, 21:06
CTF-2V2suckers
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 267 | 101 | 77 | 0 | 292 | 20.3 cm | 1.31 | 57% | 35% | 0:08 | |
| 224 | 89 | 95 | 0 | 277 | 46.0 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 112 | 50 | 70 | 0 | 401 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-2v2suckers between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-5 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:56 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 8 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:44, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-5.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 4 captures, 9 returns, and an MVP score of 682. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 61 grabs, 52 pickups, 8 captures, 2 solos, 8 assists, 105 flag kills, 50 covers, 0 seals, 53 returns, 41 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 97 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 20 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Stealth logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| - |
| 0.71 |
| 42% |
| 17% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 603 | 240 | 242 | 0 | 970 | 33.1 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 27% | 0:25 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 281 | 97 | 98 | 0 | 259 | 13.5 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| 250 | 81 | 72 | 0 | 322 | 46.0 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 27% | 0:09 | |
| 174 | 64 | 70 | 0 | 361 | 82.4 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 23% | 0:09 | |
| Team Total | 705 | 242 | 240 | 0 | 942 | 47.3 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 28% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 3 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0/- | 239 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 682 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 106 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 624 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 149 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 623 | |
| -🇩🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 12 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 17 |
| 0/- |
| 50 |
| 14 |
| 8 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 444 |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 112 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 390 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 144 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 350 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 45 | 48 | 50 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 29 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 49 | 50 | 50 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.74x. You were dangerous with the flag: 15 grabs led to 4 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.63x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 11 grabs producing 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.52x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 11 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You fought efficiently: 101-77 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.42x. You created plenty of starts with 6 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. The volume of fights was there, but 23% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.39x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps from 12 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.05x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You were active on attack with 6 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 50-70 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |
