Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Oct 2025, 00:07
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 258 | 87 | 62 | 0 | 265 | 58.3 cm | 1.40 | 58% | 35% | 0:10 | |
| 168 | 67 | 82 | 0 | 234 | 46.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 29% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 5 | 3 kills | |||||
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-3 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 4:00 when Broken_Soul scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 7 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:40, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-3.
Broken_Soul stood out as the main objective influence with 2 grabs, 1 capture, 23 returns, and an MVP score of 737. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 69 grabs, 28 pickups, 7 captures, 4 solos, 3 assists, 90 flag kills, 27 covers, 0 seals, 62 returns, 56 mid returns, 6 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 98 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Broken_Soul produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 164 |
| 85 |
| 81 |
| 0 |
| 265 |
| 36.0 cm |
| 1.05 |
| 51% |
| 34% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 590 | 239 | 225 | 0 | 764 | 46.7 cm | 1.06 | 52% | 33% | 0:27 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 252 | 102 | 78 | 0 | 269 | - | 1.31 | 57% | 38% | 0:08 | |
| 226 | 98 | 85 | 0 | 260 | 20.3 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 42% | 0:07 | |
| 59 | 25 | 76 | 0 | 133 | - | 0.33 | 25% | 19% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 537 | 225 | 239 | 0 | 662 | 20.3 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 36% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 9 | 3 | 3 kills |
| 3 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 11 kills | ||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 5 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/7 | 52 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 737 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 233 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 582 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0/- | 313 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 570 | |
| -🇸🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 26 |
| 0/- |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 13 |
| 0 |
| 14 |
| 1 |
| 462 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 35 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 346 |
| -🇸🇪 | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0/- | 67 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 201 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 7 | 9 | 12 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 29 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 13 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 38 | 39 | 40 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.89x. Your defensive timing was good: 21 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 87-62 with a 1.40 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.51x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. You fought efficiently: 102-78 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.46x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 1 solo from 18 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.37x rating shows it. You were dangerous with the flag: 17 grabs led to 3 caps and 2 solos. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.09x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You were active on attack with 13 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The support share was meaningful at 38%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.70x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 15 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 25-76 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |