Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF28 Jun 2026, 21:32
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxonFB | 319 | 154 | 72 | 0 | 329 | - | 2.14 | 68% | 47% | 0:09 |
| Red0ne_- | 160 | 80 | 97 | 0 | 318 | - | 0.82 | 45% | 26% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 20 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 18 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:17 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:57, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-6.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 4 grabs, 2 captures, 27 returns, and an MVP score of 755. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 72 grabs, 22 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 7 assists, 85 flag kills, 32 covers, 0 seals, 63 returns, 53 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 47% accuracy and 154 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- |
| 155 |
| 79 |
| 104 |
| 0 |
| 355 |
| 36.0 cm |
| 0.76 |
| 43% |
| 29% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 634 | 313 | 273 | 0 | 1002 | 36.0 cm | 1.15 | 53% | 34% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 311 | 113 | 91 | 0 | 318 | 20.3 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 36% | 0:07 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 225 | 104 | 114 | 0 | 384 | 13.5 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 39% | 0:05 |
| Gochmer | 112 | 56 | 108 | 1 | 265 | - | 0.52 | 34% | 23% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 648 | 273 | 313 | 1 | 967 | 16.9 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 34% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 12 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Gochmer | 7 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 6 | 3 | 12 kills | |||
| pho` | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| Red0ne_- | 4 kills | |||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| Gochmer | 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Attacker | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0/- | 37 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 755 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0/- | 387 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 673 |
| - | saxon | Defender | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24/6 | 50 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 614 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 141 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 411 |
| - | Gochmer | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 177 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 403 |
| - | Red0ne_- | Attacker | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 109 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 396 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Red0ne_- | 30000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 36 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| saxon | 30000 | - | - | 9 | 10 | 12 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 25 | 27 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| Gochmer | 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.93x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 11 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 154-72 with a 2.14 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.82x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 4 grabs into 2 caps. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.51x rating shows it. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 3 caps and 2 solos from 14 grabs. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Red0ne_- | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.30x. 19 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Gochmer | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.07x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Very strong flag running: you made 16 grabs count with 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 56-108 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.07x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 18 grabs producing 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 79-104 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |