Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF8 Mar 2026, 16:00
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 353 | 126 | 83 | 0 | 273 | 20.3 cm | 1.52 | 60% | 46% | 0:07 | |
| 201 | 77 | 88 | 0 | 246 | 46.0 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 31% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 5 | 3 kills | |||||
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:40 when silent scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 6 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 1 capture was completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:28, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-2.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 1 capture, 26 returns, and an MVP score of 802. {Black_Mage}` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 29 pickups, 6 captures, 1 solos, 8 assists, 98 flag kills, 28 covers, 0 seals, 69 returns, 61 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 126 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: {Black_Mage}` produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 58 |
| 18 |
| 91 |
| 0 |
| 124 |
| - |
| 0.20 |
| 17% |
| 16% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 612 | 221 | 262 | 0 | 643 | 33.1 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 35% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 302 | 103 | 56 | 0 | 295 | 58.3 cm | 1.84 | 65% | 35% | 0:11 | |
| 168 | 95 | 84 | 0 | 262 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 40% | 0:07 | |
| 119 | 64 | 81 | 0 | 231 | - | 0.79 | 44% | 28% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 589 | 262 | 221 | 0 | 788 | 58.3 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 35% | 0:28 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 8 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 9 kills | |||||
| 4 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36/11 | 51 | 2 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 802 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31/6 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 677 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0/- | 298 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 616 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 20 |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 0/- |
| 149 |
| 4 |
| 3 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 387 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 50 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 301 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0/- | 51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 233 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 21 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 25 | 25 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 26 | 31 | 34 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 23 | 25 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.00x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 24 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 126-83 with a 1.52 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.00x. Your defensive timing was good: 25 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 103-56 with a 1.84 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.51x rating shows it. You carried real threat on attack, turning 22 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.10x rating backs that up. You were active on attack with 20 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. Aim was a real positive at 40% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.99x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 64-81 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.83x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 18 grabs turning into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 18-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |