Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 May 2026, 01:10
andACTION((Revamp))
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vuur_tijger_12 | 266 | 68 | 129 | 0 | 485 | - | 0.53 | 35% | 22% | 44 | 42% | 0:05 |
| -cide- | 184 | 42 | 129 | 0 | 483 | 46.0 cm | 0.33 | 25% | 15% | 21 | 29% | 0:05 |
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| vuur_tijger_12 | Neddy | 44 |
| vuur_tijger_12 | -cide- | 24 |
| -cide- | Neddy | 13 |
| -cide- | -cide- | 29 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| Neddy | vuur_tijger_12 | 94 |
| Neddy | -cide- | 80 |
| -cide- | vuur_tijger_12 | 35 |
| -cide- | -cide- | 49 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 14 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 12 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
| vuur_tijger_12 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v2 Sniper CTF took place on CTF-andACTION((Revamp)) between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-32 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:07 when Neddy scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 32 of the 32 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 24 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with Neddy finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-32.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 30 grabs, 23 captures, 22 returns, and an MVP score of 2455. vuur_tijger_12 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 8 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 102 grabs, 33 pickups, 32 captures, 13 solos, 8 assists, 102 flag kills, 68 covers, 0 seals, 69 returns, 48 mid returns, 21 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 33% accuracy and 84 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 44 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: vuur_tijger_12 produced 8 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Team Total | 450 | 110 | 258 | 0 | 968 | 46.0 cm | 0.43 | 30% | 18% | - | - | 0:10 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | HSK | HSA% | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeddyFB | 617 | 174 | 57 | 0 | 668 | - | 3.05 | 75% | 32% | 155 | 72% | 0:11 |
| -cide- | 599 | 84 | 53 | 0 | 377 | 46.0 cm | 1.58 | 61% | 33% | 74 | 59% | 0:12 |
| Team Total | 1216 | 258 | 110 | 0 | 1045 | 46.0 cm | 2.35 | 70% | 32% | - | - | 0:24 |
| 4 |
| 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 14 | 1 | 11 kills | |||
| -cide- | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| vuur_tijger_12 | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 2 kills |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Hover dots for killer, victim, and match time.
CTF objective progression by player across this match.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 30 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 0/- | 1732 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 2455 |
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 31 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 25 | 0/- | 1468 | 7 | 48 | 17 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 2288 |
| - | vuur_tijger_12 | Attacker | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 0 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 710 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 0 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 394 |
Dots are real headshot events from combat_events. Warmup is hidden; extra time is shown when needed.
Winning team players are shown with brighter, thicker solid lines. Normal kills and headshots are hidden here; larger coloured dots mark CTF flag events such as grabs, captures, returns, assists, covers, seals, and flag carrier kills.
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| vuur_tijger_12 | 20000 | - | - | 23 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 30 | 31 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 29 | 31 | 33 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| Neddy | 20000 | - | - | 34 | 35 | 36 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 3.47x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 30 grabs producing 23 caps and 7 solos. You fought efficiently: 84-53 with a 1.58 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Neddy | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.46x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 31 grabs turning into 9 caps and 6 solos. You fought efficiently: 174-57 with a 3.05 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| vuur_tijger_12 | Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team more than expected here and finished at 1.13x. 20 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. I think survival was your main issue: 68-129 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |
| -cide- | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.75x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You were active on attack with 21 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. I think survival was your main issue: 42-129 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |