Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF10 Mar 2026, 22:45
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 287 | 114 | 111 | 0 | 325 | 46.0 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 35% | 0:05 |
| pho` | 278 | 130 | 126 | 0 | 313 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 42% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 18 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| PeRcH72 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:46 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 14 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:16, with Broken_Soul finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-6.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 3 captures, 17 returns, and an MVP score of 643. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 82 grabs, 48 pickups, 14 captures, 1 solos, 17 assists, 116 flag kills, 65 covers, 2 seals, 68 returns, 0 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 141 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Broken_Soul logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 211 |
| 68 |
| 122 |
| 0 |
| 241 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.56 |
| 36% |
| 29% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 776 | 312 | 359 | 0 | 879 | 41.5 cm | 0.87 | 46% | 36% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 276 | 115 | 98 | 0 | 303 | - | 1.17 | 54% | 38% | 0:06 |
| -uh.StarzZz`-FB | 260 | 141 | 102 | 0 | 336 | 13.5 cm | 1.38 | 58% | 43% | 0:06 |
| PeRcH72 | 217 | 103 | 112 | 0 | 332 | 20.3 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 31% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 753 | 359 | 312 | 0 | 971 | 16.9 cm | 1.15 | 54% | 37% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 6 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| -cide- | 14 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 8 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 | 8 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 337 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 643 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 340 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 577 |
| - | pho` | Attacker | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 182 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 500 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 158 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 459 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 13 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0/- | 281 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 458 |
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 102 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 337 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 25 | 26 | 29 | 0 | Bumpy connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 16 | 20 | 25 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.78x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 14 grabs leading to 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.54x rating shows it. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 15 grabs leading to 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.48x. Very strong flag running: you made 18 grabs count with 2 caps. You fought efficiently: 141-102 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.39x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 9 grabs into 1 cap. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Broken_Soul | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.33x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps from 13 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 68-122 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
| PeRcH72 | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.31x. Very strong flag running: you made 13 grabs count with 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |