Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF3 Mar 2026, 23:10
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 500 | 145 | 144 | 0 | 406 | - | 1.01 | 50% | 38% | 0:04 | |
| 407 | 154 | 138 | 0 | 383 | 13.5 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 41% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:11 when JugzZz scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 17 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:53, with JugzZz finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-9.
JugzZz stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 5 captures, 21 returns, and an MVP score of 1170. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 7 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 122 grabs, 87 pickups, 17 captures, 2 solos, 17 assists, 192 flag kills, 101 covers, 0 seals, 105 returns, 73 mid returns, 32 clutch returns, and 7 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 166 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 39 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: PeRcH72 logged 3 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 326 |
| 104 |
| 133 |
| 0 |
| 369 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.78 |
| 44% |
| 28% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 1233 | 403 | 415 | 0 | 1158 | 29.7 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 36% | 0:15 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 491 | 148 | 129 | 0 | 413 | - | 1.15 | 53% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 403 | 166 | 133 | 0 | 407 | 20.3 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 43% | 0:05 | |
| 297 | 101 | 141 | 0 | 399 | 20.3 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 25% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1191 | 415 | 403 | 0 | 1219 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 35% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 21 |
| 12 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 20 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 24 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 41 | 0/- | 273 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 1170 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 0/- | 169 | 9 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1160 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 326 | 19 | 30 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 1137 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 21 |
| 1 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 32 |
| 0/- |
| 406 |
| 13 |
| 19 |
| 13 |
| 2 |
| 16 |
| 3 |
| 1007 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 24 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0/- | 305 | 15 | 9 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 969 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 221 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 726 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 21 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 90 | 92 | 96 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 25 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 17 | 20 | 23 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.27x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 24 grabs into 5 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 2.13x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 15 grabs producing 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.82x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 18 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.69x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 21 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.61x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 24 grabs into 4 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 104-133 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.43x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 20 grabs producing 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 101-141 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |