Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF8 Feb 2026, 22:59
Hunter
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 315 | 148 | 120 | 0 | 326 | 20.3 cm | 1.23 | 55% | 45% | 0:05 | |
| 264 | 108 | 131 | 0 | 317 | 13.5 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 37% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 23 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Hunter-v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 3-12 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:11 when _-=Pr3dazZz=- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:47, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 3-12.
PeRcH72 stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 3 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 992. _-=Pr3dazZz=- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 90 grabs, 39 pickups, 15 captures, 4 solos, 13 assists, 112 flag kills, 79 covers, 0 seals, 73 returns, 63 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 148 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 26 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 121 |
| 51 |
| 106 |
| 0 |
| 322 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.48 |
| 32% |
| 16% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 700 | 307 | 357 | 0 | 965 | 26.6 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 33% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | 116 | 98 | 0 | 351 | 46.0 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 329 | 123 | 96 | 0 | 331 | 36.0 cm | 1.28 | 56% | 39% | 0:06 | |
| 309 | 118 | 113 | 0 | 353 | 20.3 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 968 | 357 | 307 | 0 | 1035 | 34.1 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 35% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 19 |
| 7 |
| 5 |
| 4 kills |
| 15 | 3 | 4 | 4 kills |
| 5 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 0/- | 512 | 5 | 20 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 992 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 23 | 0/- | 402 | 13 | 16 | 14 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 968 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0/- | 286 | 8 | 21 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 898 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0/- | 101 | 5 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 664 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 33 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 498 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 166 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 353 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 25 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 117 | 118 | 118 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 18 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 28 | 29 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.07x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 15 grabs turning into 3 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.01x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 13 grabs leading to 5 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.94x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 16 grabs leading to 4 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 123-96 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.55x. Very strong flag running: you made 17 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 45% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.25x rating. You created plenty of starts with 15 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.72x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 14 grabs turning into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 51-106 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |