Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF15 Mar 2026, 22:08
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 355 | 132 | 80 | 0 | 352 | 13.5 cm | 1.65 | 62% | 41% | 0:08 | |
| 298 | 94 | 94 | 0 | 335 | 46.0 cm | 1.00 | 50% | 28% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 23 | 10 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:25 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:57, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-6.
-uh.Pr3DazZz stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 4 captures, 15 returns, and an MVP score of 814. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 79 grabs, 46 pickups, 14 captures, 1 solos, 11 assists, 110 flag kills, 78 covers, 11 seals, 64 returns, 0 mid returns, 15 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 132 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 27 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 63 | 15 | 91 | 0 | 119 | - | 0.16 | 14% | 13% | 0:07 |
| Team Total | 716 | 241 | 265 | 0 | 806 | 29.7 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 32% | 0:22 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 354 | 105 | 84 | 0 | 331 | - | 1.25 | 56% | 32% | 0:07 | |
| 226 | 89 | 72 | 0 | 464 | 19.6 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 21% | 0:09 | |
| 218 | 71 | 85 | 0 | 400 | 46.0 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 18% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 798 | 265 | 241 | 0 | 1195 | 32.8 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 23% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 2 |
| 3 kills |
| 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 2 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0/- | 329 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 814 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 383 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 763 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 339 | 13 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 719 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 155 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 446 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 116 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 422 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 78 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 245 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 28 | 32 | 34 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 33 | 34 | 35 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 29 | 30 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 64 | 79 | 97 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.04x. Excellent flag running from you: 16 grabs became 4 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 105-84 with a 1.25 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.99x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 6 caps from 14 grabs. You fought efficiently: 132-80 with a 1.65 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.81x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 14 grabs led to 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.45x. 14 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. The volume of fights was there, but 21% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.27x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 10 grabs into 2 caps. The volume of fights was there, but 18% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.72x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 11 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 15-91 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |