Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF29 Jan 2026, 15:46
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 267 | 88 | 87 | 0 | 224 | 20.3 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 39% | 0:07 |
| -cide- | 144 | 79 | 77 | 0 | 246 | 46.0 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 32% | 0:08 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-10 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:09 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 9 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:16, with Neddy finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-10.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 22 grabs, 8 captures, 5 returns, and an MVP score of 860. Neddy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 73 grabs, 19 pickups, 11 captures, 6 solos, 3 assists, 81 flag kills, 39 covers, 7 seals, 62 returns, 4 mid returns, 13 clutch returns, and 5 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 88 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 31 flag touches and 1 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Neddy logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 118 |
| 53 |
| 78 |
| 1 |
| 233 |
| - |
| 0.68 |
| 40% |
| 23% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 529 | 220 | 242 | 1 | 703 | 33.1 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 31% | 0:25 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NeddyFB | 238 | 97 | 66 | 2 | 290 | - | 1.47 | 59% | 33% | 0:09 |
| -cide- | 224 | 69 | 77 | 0 | 202 | 46.0 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 34% | 0:08 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 187 | 76 | 77 | 1 | 205 | 13.5 cm | 0.99 | 49% | 38% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 649 | 242 | 220 | 3 | 697 | 29.7 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 35% | 0:28 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| -cide- | 6 | 4 | 3 kills |
| -L0gan- | 4 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Neddy | 2 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| -L0gan- | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 22 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0/- | 708 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 860 |
| - | Neddy | Attacker | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0/- | 258 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 610 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35/15 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 440 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 14/- |
| 34 |
| 2 |
| 9 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 346 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 31 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 257 |
| - | -L0gan- | Attacker | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 63 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 230 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 24 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 45 | 46 | 46 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -L0gan- | 30000 | - | - | 236 | 237 | 239 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 9 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Neddy | 30000 | - | - | 38 | 38 | 39 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.97x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 22 grabs led to 8 caps and 5 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| Neddy | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.73x. Excellent flag running from you: 23 grabs became 2 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 97-66 with a 1.47 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.36x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 3 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Stable | Defender | You were close to your usual level at 1.04x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your defensive timing was good: 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. The support share was meaningful at 41%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| -cide- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.92x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You kept looking for the flag with 15 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |
| -L0gan- | Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.56x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 12 grabs turning into 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 53-78 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. |