Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF22 Sept 2025, 19:18
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 478 | 120 | 110 | 0 | 376 | 13.5 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| 410 | 131 | 90 | 0 | 420 | 46.0 cm | 1.46 | 59% | 31% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 5 | 3 kills | |||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 12-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:30 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 12 of the 14 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 3 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:47, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 12-2.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 34 grabs, 5 captures, 19 returns, and an MVP score of 1459. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 8 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 119 grabs, 82 pickups, 14 captures, 3 solos, 13 assists, 187 flag kills, 96 covers, 0 seals, 104 returns, 72 mid returns, 32 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 143 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 8 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 364 |
| 90 |
| 102 |
| 0 |
| 326 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.88 |
| 47% |
| 28% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 1252 | 341 | 302 | 0 | 1122 | 39.3 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 31% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 473 | 143 | 120 | 0 | 385 | 46.0 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 37% | 0:05 | |
| 346 | 138 | 117 | 0 | 397 | 20.3 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| 116 | 21 | 104 | 0 | 134 | - | 0.20 | 17% | 16% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 935 | 302 | 341 | 0 | 916 | 33.1 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 33% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 20 |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 4 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 5 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 34 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 36 | 0/- | 620 | 15 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 1459 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 0/- | 292 | 14 | 26 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1036 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 289 | 20 | 20 | 13 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1033 | |
| -🇩🇪 |
| Attacker |
| 24 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 50 |
| 0/- |
| 167 |
| 16 |
| 10 |
| 11 |
| 0 |
| 23 |
| 8 |
| 927 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | 0/- | 33 | 12 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 630 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 392 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 35000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 16 | 17 | 21 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 32 | 35 | 39 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 24 | 25 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 14 | 15 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 2.44x. Very strong flag running: you made 34 grabs count with 5 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.11x. Very strong flag running: you made 24 grabs count with 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.06x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 15 grabs into 3 caps. You fought efficiently: 131-90 with a 1.46 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.90x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 10 grabs leading to 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.45x. 30 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.83x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. 6 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. I think survival was your main issue: 21-104 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |