Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF7 Oct 2026, 22:26
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 512 | 120 | 113 | 0 | 338 | 13.5 cm | 1.06 | 52% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 512 | 120 | 113 | 0 | 338 | 13.5 cm | 1.06 | 52% | 36% | 0:06 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 |
|---|
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 120 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 113 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 1v1 Normal Weapons CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 18-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:17 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 18 of the 23 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 23 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with tono finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 18-5.
-uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 36% accuracy and 120 kills.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| K/D |
|---|
| Eff |
|---|
| Acc |
|---|
| TTL |
|---|
| 279 | 113 | 120 | 0 | 401 | 19.6 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 28% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 279 | 113 | 120 | 0 | 401 | 19.6 cm | 0.94 | 48% | 28% | 0:05 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 kills |
| 3 | 6 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 512 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 68 | 71 | 74 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 2.72x rating shows it. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. You had a mixed game rather than a specialist one; adding one clear strength, such as safer returns or better cover timing, would make your impact easier to see. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.77x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. Your stats were fairly balanced, so your next gain is one cleaner objective action or one fewer unnecessary death each run. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |