Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 Feb 2026, 19:34
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 288 | 128 | 94 | 0 | 320 | - | 1.36 | 58% | 40% | 0:07 | |
| 177 | 69 | 120 | 0 | 305 | 82.4 cm | 0.57 | 37% | 23% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 10 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-8 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:45 when -uh.Pr3DazZz scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:50, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 1-8.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 3 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 602. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 71 grabs, 41 pickups, 9 captures, 2 solos, 11 assists, 103 flag kills, 51 covers, 3 seals, 62 returns, 0 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
-uh.PreDaToR- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 128 kills.
Banter read: -uh.StarzZz`- did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Cherry watch: tono logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 113 |
| 76 |
| 89 |
| 0 |
| 401 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 0.85 |
| 46% |
| 19% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 578 | 273 | 303 | 0 | 1026 | 51.0 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 27% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 294 | 122 | 89 | 0 | 352 | - | 1.37 | 58% | 37% | 0:07 | |
| 233 | 86 | 87 | 0 | 262 | 13.5 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 202 | 95 | 97 | 0 | 299 | - | 0.98 | 49% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 729 | 303 | 273 | 0 | 913 | 13.5 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 35% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 19 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 13 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 391 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 602 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 228 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 524 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 181 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 468 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0/- | 33 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 375 | |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0/- | 67 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 315 | |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 118 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 49 | 49 | 50 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 30 | 33 | 36 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 77 | 86 | 104 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 33 | 36 | 38 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 12 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.18x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 6 grabs. You fought efficiently: 122-89 with a 1.37 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.67x. 17 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. You fought efficiently: 128-94 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.56x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 17 grabs turning into 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.47x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 9 grabs leading to 3 caps. The support share was meaningful at 30%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.30x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 7 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 69-120 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a rough game at 0.71x, so I think your goal should be to simplify and rebuild from safer plays. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 15 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. The volume of fights was there, but 19% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Stay brave on attack, just make the early grab happen with support instead of gambling alone. |