Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF16 Nov 2025, 00:40
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownageFB | 266 | 94 | 74 | 1 | 218 | - | 1.27 | 56% | 44% | 0:09 |
| newut | 190 | 86 | 85 | 0 | 261 | - | 1.01 | 50% | 33% | 0:15 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| pho` | 23 | 3 | 3 kills | ||||
| localhero | 9 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-14 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:42 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 14 of the 20 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 14 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:13, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-14.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 24 grabs, 9 captures, 4 returns, and an MVP score of 1013. pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 89 grabs, 27 pickups, 20 captures, 10 solos, 6 assists, 94 flag kills, 40 covers, 6 seals, 66 returns, 3 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 3 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 52% accuracy and 115 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: Maber logged 3 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 106 |
| 37 |
| 86 |
| 2 |
| 158 |
| - |
| 0.43 |
| 30% |
| 23% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 562 | 217 | 245 | 3 | 637 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 34% | 0:34 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 353 | 115 | 82 | 0 | 223 | 20.3 cm | 1.40 | 58% | 52% | 0:08 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 232 | 67 | 69 | 2 | 186 | 13.5 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 38% | 0:10 |
| localhero | 198 | 63 | 66 | 2 | 206 | - | 0.95 | 48% | 31% | 0:10 |
| Team Total | 783 | 245 | 217 | 4 | 615 | 16.9 cm | 1.13 | 53% | 40% | 0:30 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 10 |
| 4 |
| 3 kills |
| newut | 11 | 3 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Maber | 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| pho` | 5 | 6 kills | ||||
| localhero | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| newut | 4 kills | |||||
| Maber | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 24 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0/- | 918 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1013 |
| - | ownage | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0/- | 381 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 693 |
| - | localhero | Attacker | 20 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 0/- | 430 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 680 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 39/10 |
| 52 |
| 3 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 28 |
| 4 |
| 676 |
| - | Maber | Attacker | 23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 198 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 286 |
| - | newut | Attacker | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 21 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 280 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 85 | 89 | 95 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Maber | 25000 | 295 | 143Hz | 29 | 31 | 34 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| ownage | 30000 | - | - | 105 | 109 | 115 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| localhero | 30000 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.86x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 24 grabs turning into 9 caps and 4 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.75x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 4 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 115-82 with a 1.40 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| ownage | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.57x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 15 grabs producing 4 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 94-74 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| localhero | Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.55x. You were dangerous with the flag: 20 grabs led to 4 caps and 4 solos. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| newut | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.00x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 7 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| Maber | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.00x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 23 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 37-86 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. |