Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF4 Aug 2025, 11:22
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 184 | 76 | 93 | 0 | 239 | 36.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 184 | 76 | 93 | 0 | 239 | 36.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 32% | 0:05 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths |
|---|
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 76 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 93 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 8 | 5 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 1v1 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-9 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:53 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 9 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 7:36, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-9.
-uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 37% accuracy and 93 kills.
Clutch desk: -uh.StarzZz`- produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Suicides |
|---|
| Shots |
|---|
| 360 |
|---|
| K/D |
|---|
| Eff |
|---|
| Acc |
|---|
| TTL |
|---|
| 340 | 93 | 76 | 0 | 254 | 13.5 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 37% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 340 | 93 | 76 | 0 | 254 | 13.5 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 37% | 0:06 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 5 kills |
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 340 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.40x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. 55% efficiency shows the fight selection was generally good. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.85x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. Your stats were fairly balanced, so your next gain is one cleaner objective action or one fewer unnecessary death each run. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 10 | 11 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection |