Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Mar 2026, 00:46
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | 155 | 104 | 0 | 351 | - | 1.49 | 60% | 46% | 0:06 | |
| 190 | 128 | 120 | 0 | 314 | 20.3 cm | 1.07 | 52% | 41% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 1-0 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 7:48 when Broken_Soul scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 1 of the 1 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
saxon stood out as the main objective influence with 2 grabs, 0 captures, 12 returns, and an MVP score of 399. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 45 grabs, 61 pickups, 1 captures, 0 solos, 0 assists, 105 flag kills, 45 covers, 3 seals, 44 returns, 0 mid returns, 5 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 155 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 140 |
| 75 |
| 114 |
| 0 |
| 294 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.66 |
| 40% |
| 26% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 647 | 358 | 338 | 0 | 959 | 39.3 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 38% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | 128 | 123 | 0 | 330 | 13.5 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 194 | 109 | 119 | 0 | 321 | - | 0.92 | 48% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 147 | 101 | 116 | 0 | 311 | 46.0 cm | 0.87 | 47% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 592 | 338 | 358 | 0 | 962 | 29.7 cm | 0.94 | 49% | 36% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 5 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 9 kills | |||||
| 3 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33/7 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 399 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 263 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 229 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 9 |
| 0/- |
| 86 |
| 11 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 221 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 190 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 182 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 21 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.60x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 155-104 with a 1.49 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.35x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 7 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.11x. You created plenty of starts with 7 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.96x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You kept looking for the flag with 9 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.95x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap from 13 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 75-114 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.91x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You were active on attack with 7 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |