Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF1 Mar 2026, 20:59
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 413 | 131 | 133 | 0 | 362 | 46.0 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 36% | 0:04 | |
| 383 | 137 | 136 | 0 | 389 | 20.3 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 39% | 0:04 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 25 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-11 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:13 when pho` scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 19 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 8 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-11.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 4 captures, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 1201. aMpEnergy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 7 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 97 grabs, 68 pickups, 19 captures, 3 solos, 14 assists, 145 flag kills, 105 covers, 0 seals, 76 returns, 50 mid returns, 26 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 153 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: Broken_Soul logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 194 |
| 82 |
| 138 |
| 0 |
| 329 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.59 |
| 37% |
| 27% |
| 0:04 |
| Team Total | 990 | 350 | 407 | 0 | 1080 | 41.5 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 35% | 0:15 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 427 | 142 | 111 | 0 | 396 | - | 1.28 | 56% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| 352 | 153 | 118 | 0 | 403 | 13.5 cm | 1.30 | 56% | 42% | 0:05 | |
| 321 | 112 | 121 | 0 | 383 | - | 0.93 | 48% | 32% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 1100 | 407 | 350 | 0 | 1182 | 13.5 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 37% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills |
| 14 | 5 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 8 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0/- | 470 | 15 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1201 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 33 | 0/- | 444 | 9 | 19 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1133 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 30 | 0/- | 212 | 12 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 942 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 26 |
| 8 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 20 |
| 0/- |
| 460 |
| 16 |
| 17 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 3 |
| 937 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0/- | 196 | 6 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 815 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 118 | 10 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 512 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 22 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 24 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 21 | 22 | 24 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 103 | 104 | 105 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.17x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 17 grabs. You fought efficiently: 142-111 with a 1.28 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.11x. Very strong flag running: you made 14 grabs count with 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.79x rating shows it. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 26 grabs led to 8 caps. You fought efficiently: 153-118 with a 1.30 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.78x rating shows it. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 10 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.73x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 18 grabs leading to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.97x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 12 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 82-138 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |