3 Jan 2026, 21:06
[FuenlaBoys]CommandArena
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | 316 | 105 | 66 | 3 | 253 | - | 1.59 | 60% | 42% | 0:09 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 218 | 86 | 85 | 0 | 189 | 13.5 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 46% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 18 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
| ownage | 14 | 4 | 3 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 11 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-CommandArena between Red and Blue Team, ending 10-5 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:58 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:23, with pho` finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 10-5.
ownage stood out as the main objective influence with 2 grabs, 2 captures, 26 returns, and an MVP score of 699. ownage made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 85 grabs, 32 pickups, 15 captures, 4 solos, 12 assists, 101 flag kills, 48 covers, 5 seals, 69 returns, 4 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 86 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 25 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: ownage produced 5 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 203 |
| 89 |
| 84 |
| 0 |
| 236 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 1.06 |
| 51% |
| 38% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 737 | 280 | 235 | 3 | 678 | 29.7 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 42% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 291 | 102 | 92 | 0 | 242 | 20.3 cm | 1.11 | 53% | 43% | 0:07 |
| -cide-FB | 203 | 76 | 93 | 0 | 208 | 46.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 37% | 0:07 |
| JugzZz | 134 | 57 | 95 | 2 | 163 | - | 0.60 | 37% | 36% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 628 | 235 | 280 | 2 | 613 | 33.1 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 39% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| -cide- | 11 | 6 | 3 kills |
| JugzZz | 7 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| ownage | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| JugzZz | 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | ownage | Defender | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32/14 | 133 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 699 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0/- | 429 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 698 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 17 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 438 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 631 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 2 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 30/4 |
| 105 |
| 5 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 16 |
| 3 |
| 547 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 295 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 516 |
| - | JugzZz | Attacker | 23 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0/- | 100 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 269 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 14 | 16 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | |
| ownage | 30000 | - | - | 111 | 112 | 116 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 27 | 28 | 0 | Good connection | |
| JugzZz | 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 89 | 91 | 93 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| ownage | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.73x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 3 mid returns and 5 clutch returns. 3 suicides hurt the overall impact, so safer exits and fewer panic deaths would make the same work score much better. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.56x. Very strong flag running: you made 23 grabs count with 5 caps and 3 solos. Aim was a real positive at 46% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.47x. Your defensive timing was good: 3 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.46x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 17 grabs led to 3 caps and 1 solo. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.31x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 18 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. The support share was meaningful at 34%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| JugzZz | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.91x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 23 grabs led to 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 57-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |