Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Nov 2025, 21:32
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 451 | 144 | 75 | 0 | 324 | 46.0 cm | 1.92 | 66% | 44% | 0:08 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 311 | 116 | 88 | 0 | 292 | 13.5 cm | 1.32 | 57% | 40% | 0:07 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | ||
| -cide- | 25 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 14-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:30 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 14 of the 18 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 10 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:54, with eXtr3mePT finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 14-4.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 5 captures, 32 returns, and an MVP score of 1228. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 6 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 81 grabs, 23 pickups, 18 captures, 9 solos, 8 assists, 85 flag kills, 51 covers, 0 seals, 62 returns, 51 mid returns, 11 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 144 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 9 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 6 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 100 |
| 34 |
| 69 |
| 0 |
| 165 |
| - |
| 0.49 |
| 33% |
| 23% |
| 0:09 |
| Team Total | 862 | 294 | 232 | 0 | 781 | 29.7 cm | 1.27 | 56% | 38% | 0:26 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=-FB | 220 | 87 | 94 | 0 | 317 | 36.0 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 29% | 0:07 |
| PeRcH72 | 189 | 77 | 100 | 0 | 286 | 20.3 cm | 0.77 | 44% | 27% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 147 | 68 | 100 | 0 | 325 | 46.0 cm | 0.68 | 40% | 21% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 556 | 232 | 294 | 0 | 928 | 34.1 cm | 0.79 | 44% | 26% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| PeRcH72 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| eXtr3mePT | 3 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 9 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 2 | 9 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 9 | 8 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 4 kills | |||||
| PeRcH72 | 4 kills | |||||
| eXtr3mePT | 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -cide- | Defender | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35/15 | 177 | 8 | 15 | 26 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 1228 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 29 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0/- | 957 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1211 |
| - | eXtr3mePT | Attacker | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0/- | 266 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 535 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 15 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 3 |
| 12 |
| 0/- |
| 250 |
| 3 |
| 4 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 518 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19/- | 25 | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 495 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0/- | 125 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 389 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 12 | 13 | 15 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 26 | 26 | 27 | 0 | Good connection | |
| eXtr3mePT | 30000 | - | - | 50 | 53 | 56 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 9 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 15 | 17 | 20 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| PeRcH72 | 30000 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 21 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 2.74x rating shows it. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 26 mid returns and 6 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 144-75 with a 1.92 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 2.25x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 29 grabs producing 7 caps and 5 solos. You fought efficiently: 116-88 with a 1.32 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| PeRcH72 | Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.32x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 15 grabs into 3 caps and 3 solos. I think survival was your main issue: 77-100 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| eXtr3mePT | Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.25x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 7 grabs producing 2 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 34-69 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Dominating | Defender | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.17x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 12 mid returns and 1 clutch return. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. |
| -cide- | Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.94x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 29 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 68-100 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |