Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF11 Mar 2026, 00:09
AndAction2020
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 374 | 142 | 131 | 0 | 332 | 13.5 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 43% | 0:05 | |
| 254 | 94 | 143 | 0 | 274 | 58.3 cm | 0.66 | 40% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 66 | ||
| 76 | ||
| 42 | ||
| 52 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 59 | ||
| 83 | ||
| 72 | ||
| 60 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 2v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction2020 between Red and Blue Team, ending 8-7 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:30 when pho` scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 8 of the 15 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 8 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:56, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 8-7.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 6 captures, 21 returns, and an MVP score of 1207. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 74 grabs, 21 pickups, 15 captures, 5 solos, 7 assists, 80 flag kills, 34 covers, 0 seals, 59 returns, 55 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 142 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: Broken_Soul produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 628 |
| 236 |
| 274 |
| 0 |
| 606 |
| 35.9 cm |
| 0.86 |
| 46% |
| 39% |
| 0:10 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 339 | 142 | 108 | 0 | 337 | 20.3 cm | 1.31 | 57% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 254 | 132 | 128 | 0 | 313 | - | 1.03 | 51% | 42% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 593 | 274 | 236 | 0 | 650 | 20.3 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 42% | 0:13 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0/- | 562 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1207 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 28 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0/- | 487 | 5 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1011 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0/- | 238 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 857 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 213 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 639 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 20 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 25 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.00x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 18 grabs into 6 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 43% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.76x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 28 grabs into 5 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 142-108 with a 1.31 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.47x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 94-143 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.33x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 15 grabs into 2 caps. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |