Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF9 Apr 2026, 20:33
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 314 | 120 | 111 | 0 | 303 | 46.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 40% | 0:05 | |
| 281 | 113 | 104 | 0 | 310 | 13.5 cm | 1.09 | 52% | 37% | 0:06 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 6-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:49 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 10 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:24, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 6-4.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 14 grabs, 3 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 713. aMpEnergy made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 76 grabs, 71 pickups, 10 captures, 0 solos, 14 assists, 137 flag kills, 59 covers, 11 seals, 66 returns, 0 mid returns, 9 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 120 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 22 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 253 | 84 | 98 | 0 | 335 | - | 0.86 | 46% | 25% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 848 | 317 | 313 | 0 | 948 | 29.7 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 34% | 0:19 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 294 | 110 | 102 | 0 | 312 | - | 1.08 | 52% | 35% | 0:06 | |
| 234 | 112 | 102 | 0 | 340 | 46.0 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 34% | 0:06 | |
| 224 | 91 | 113 | 0 | 304 | - | 0.81 | 45% | 33% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 752 | 313 | 317 | 0 | 956 | 46.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 8 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 10 | 4 | 3 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 14 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 425 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 713 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 0/- | 194 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 501 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 31 | 0/- | 125 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 494 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 23 |
| 0/- |
| 50 |
| 7 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 9 |
| 5 |
| 456 |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 182 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 353 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 23 | 14 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 287 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 99 | 100 | 101 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 31 | 32 | 33 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 18 | 19 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 97 | 99 | 101 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 10 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.75x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 11 grabs turning into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.69x. You were dangerous with the flag: 19 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.63x. Very strong flag running: you made 14 grabs count with 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.60x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 13 grabs led to 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.30x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 11 grabs into 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | Good game from you, with your performance coming in above normal at 1.15x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 8 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |