Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF16 Aug 2026, 19:13
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 323 | 119 | 115 | 0 | 311 | 20.3 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 40% | 0:05 | |
| 202 | 107 | 124 | 0 | 296 | 20.3 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 36% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 11 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:19 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 5 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:09, with Stealth finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
-uh.StarzZz`- stood out as the main objective influence with 19 grabs, 3 captures, 10 returns, and an MVP score of 734. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 86 grabs, 38 pickups, 11 captures, 5 solos, 8 assists, 112 flag kills, 48 covers, 5 seals, 74 returns, 0 mid returns, 12 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 43% accuracy and 139 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: Broken_Soul produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 132 |
| 64 |
| 115 |
| 0 |
| 273 |
| 82.4 cm |
| 0.56 |
| 36% |
| 23% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 657 | 290 | 354 | 0 | 880 | 41.0 cm | 0.82 | 45% | 34% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | 139 | 95 | 0 | 330 | 13.5 cm | 1.46 | 59% | 43% | 0:06 | |
| 255 | 110 | 106 | 0 | 346 | 58.3 cm | 1.04 | 51% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 239 | 105 | 89 | 0 | 331 | 36.0 cm | 1.18 | 54% | 34% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 811 | 354 | 290 | 0 | 1007 | 35.9 cm | 1.22 | 55% | 36% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 5 |
| 5 |
| 4 kills |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 kills |
| 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 1 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 0/- | 360 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 734 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0/- | 181 | 9 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 572 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0/- | 202 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 521 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 37 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 456 | |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 268 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 378 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0/- | 52 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 297 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 44 | 44 | 45 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 13 | 13 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.86x. You looked dangerous whenever you got the flag, and 19 grabs led to 3 caps and 2 solos. You fought efficiently: 139-95 with a 1.46 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.67x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 13 grabs producing 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.54x. You had moments in attack, but I think you need more repeated pressure to force defensive mistakes. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.52x. Very strong flag running: you made 20 grabs count with 3 caps and 2 solos. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.26x rating shows it. 14 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.12x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 15 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 64-115 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |