Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF29 Mar 2026, 13:58
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | 123 | 129 | 0 | 356 | 13.5 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 35% | 0:05 | |
| 289 | 121 | 134 | 0 | 389 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 31% | 0:04 | |
| Team Total | 606 | 244 | 263 | 0 | 745 | 13.5 cm | 0.93 | 48% | 33% | 0:10 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 123 | ||
| 121 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 129 | ||
| 134 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 10 | 3 kills | |||||
| 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 kills |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 2v1 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-10 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:19 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 10 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 14 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:35, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-10.
-cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 8 close-save returns.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 38% accuracy and 263 kills.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 8 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 728 | 263 | 244 | 0 | 716 | 46.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 38% | 0:10 | |
| Team Total | 728 | 263 | 244 | 0 | 716 | 46.0 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 37% | 0:11 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|
| 8 | 8 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇭🇺 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 728 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 317 | |
| -🇭🇺 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 39 | 39 | 40 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 36 | 50 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 2.58x. You had moments in attack, but I think you need more repeated pressure to force defensive mistakes. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 1.09x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.94x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You had moments in attack, but I think you need more repeated pressure to force defensive mistakes. You had a mixed game rather than a specialist one; adding one clear strength, such as safer returns or better cover timing, would make your impact easier to see. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |