Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF20 Nov 2025, 14:19
W00tabulous (NE)
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide-FB | 193 | 129 | 78 | 0 | 386 | 46.0 cm | 1.65 | 62% | 33% | 0:08 |
| Team Total | 193 | 129 | 78 | 0 | 386 | 46.0 cm | 1.65 | 62% | 33% | 0:08 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides |
|---|
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| -cide- | -uh.StarzZz`- | 129 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | -cide- | 78 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 21 | 6 | 4 | 4 kills | |||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 4 |
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 1v1 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-w00t-NE-Fix between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-2 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:54 when -cide- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 6 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 6 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:54, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-2.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 33% accuracy and 129 kills.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| Shots |
|---|
| 360 |
|---|
| K/D |
|---|
| Eff |
|---|
| Acc |
|---|
| TTL |
|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 207 | 78 | 129 | 1 | 290 | 13.5 cm | 0.60 | 38% | 27% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 207 | 78 | 129 | 1 | 290 | 13.5 cm | 0.60 | 38% | 27% | 0:05 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 6 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 193 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 40 | 41 | 42 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 13 | 16 | 19 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.28x. You had moments in attack, but I think you need more repeated pressure to force defensive mistakes. You fought efficiently: 129-78 with a 1.65 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 0.92x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. I think survival was your main issue: 78-129 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |