Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF10 Feb 2026, 22:05
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 260 | 127 | 84 | 0 | 316 | - | 1.51 | 60% | 40% | 0:07 | |
| 138 | 84 | 116 | 0 | 257 | 46.0 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 33% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 22 | 10 | 3 kills | |||||
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 2:25 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 7 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 1 capture was completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:00, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-7.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 2 grabs, 6 captures, 24 returns, and an MVP score of 853. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 1 close-save return.
Objective ledger for the match: 74 grabs, 32 pickups, 7 captures, 1 solos, 7 assists, 99 flag kills, 37 covers, 0 seals, 66 returns, 63 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
JugzZz supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 127 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 10 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Lama watch: JugzZz finished with 5 lama score from 127 kills and 61 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 110 |
| 52 |
| 95 |
| 0 |
| 272 |
| 82.4 cm |
| 0.55 |
| 35% |
| 21% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 508 | 263 | 295 | 0 | 845 | 64.2 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 32% | 0:21 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 361 | 129 | 66 | 0 | 385 | 46.0 cm | 1.95 | 66% | 34% | 0:09 | |
| 243 | 94 | 91 | 0 | 297 | 36.0 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 34% | 0:07 | |
| 170 | 72 | 106 | 0 | 233 | 58.3 cm | 0.68 | 40% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 774 | 295 | 263 | 0 | 915 | 46.7 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 34% | 0:23 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 13 | 4 | 3 kills |
| 6 | 2 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 6 | 8 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/11 | 91 | 8 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 853 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 394 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 655 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0/- | 215 | 6 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 595 | |
| -🇺🇸 |
| Defender |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 29/5 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 0 |
| 14 |
| 0 |
| 14 |
| 0 |
| 474 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 273 |
| -🇵🇹 | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0/- | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 206 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 39 | 40 | 40 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 95 | 97 | 99 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 12 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 34 | 36 | 38 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.43x. Your defensive timing was good: 24 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 129-66 with a 1.95 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.60x. Very strong flag running: you made 15 grabs count with 1 cap and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.56x. Your defensive timing was good: 14 mid returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 127-84 with a 1.51 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.33x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 18 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 72-106 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.90x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. You created plenty of starts with 26 grabs; now try to turn more of them into pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 84-116 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.85x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. You kept looking for the flag with 12 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 52-95 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: make the grab useful even if it does not cap, by dragging defenders away or handing off cleanly. |