Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF20 May 2026, 02:02
Jump that crates
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 239 | 87 | 76 | 0 | 259 | - | 1.14 | 53% | 34% | 0:08 | |
| 230 | 67 | 94 | 0 | 227 | 58.3 cm | 0.71 | 42% | 30% | 0:07 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 1 | 4 kills | |||||
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-2on2-Crates-v1 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:43 when pho` scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 7 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:45, with -uh.StarzZz`- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
newut stood out as the main objective influence with 16 grabs, 3 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 709. newut made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 4 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 71 grabs, 37 pickups, 9 captures, 5 solos, 2 assists, 99 flag kills, 34 covers, 0 seals, 62 returns, 54 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 51% accuracy and 144 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: newut produced 4 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 227 |
| 91 |
| 80 |
| 0 |
| 218 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 1.14 |
| 53% |
| 42% |
| 0:08 |
| Team Total | 696 | 245 | 250 | 0 | 704 | 39.3 cm | 0.98 | 49% | 35% | 0:24 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 343 | 144 | 83 | 0 | 280 | - | 1.73 | 63% | 51% | 0:07 | |
| 192 | 99 | 83 | 0 | 260 | 13.5 cm | 1.19 | 54% | 42% | 0:07 | |
| 16 | 7 | 79 | 0 | 71 | - | 0.09 | 8% | 10% | 0:08 | |
| Team Total | 551 | 250 | 245 | 0 | 611 | 13.5 cm | 1.02 | 51% | 43% | 0:24 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 15 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 15 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 7 kills | |||||
| 1 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0/- | 267 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 709 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34/14 | 33 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 708 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25/1 | 33 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 605 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 13 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 2 |
| 19 |
| 0/- |
| 200 |
| 10 |
| 6 |
| 8 |
| 0 |
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 585 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 24 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0/- | 367 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 574 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/- | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 99 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | - | - | 22 | 22 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 94 | 96 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 15 | 16 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 29 | 33 | 37 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 10 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.46x. Your defensive timing was good: 20 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 144-83 with a 1.73 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.68x. Excellent flag running from you: 16 grabs became 3 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.53x. Your defensive timing was good: 16 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. I think survival was your main issue: 67-94 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.41x rating shows it. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 2 solos from 13 grabs. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.38x. Excellent flag running from you: 24 grabs became 4 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 42% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | You had a tough match at 0.29x, well below your usual level, but I think it is fixable. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 16 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 7-79 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |