Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 Mar 2026, 22:30
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 342 | 146 | 118 | 0 | 359 | 20.3 cm | 1.24 | 55% | 45% | 0:05 | |
| 178 | 86 | 112 | 0 | 241 | 46.0 cm | 0.77 | 43% | 36% | 0:05 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
| 25 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 0-13 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:51 when ownage scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 13 of the 13 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 8 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:42, with ownage finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 0-13.
ownage stood out as the main objective influence with 27 grabs, 10 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 1368. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 82 grabs, 34 pickups, 13 captures, 7 solos, 5 assists, 102 flag kills, 48 covers, 0 seals, 67 returns, 48 mid returns, 19 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 146 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 28 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 5 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 40 |
| 15 |
| 105 |
| 0 |
| 95 |
| - |
| 0.14 |
| 13% |
| 16% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 560 | 247 | 335 | 0 | 695 | 33.1 cm | 0.74 | 42% | 38% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 379 | 115 | 68 | 0 | 357 | - | 1.69 | 63% | 36% | 0:09 | |
| 376 | 141 | 87 | 1 | 333 | - | 1.62 | 62% | 44% | 0:07 | |
| 185 | 79 | 92 | 0 | 218 | 58.3 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 36% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 940 | 335 | 247 | 1 | 908 | 58.3 cm | 1.36 | 58% | 39% | 0:25 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 4 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 11 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 1 | 2 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 1 | 10 kills | ||||
| 4 | 7 kills | |||||
| 4 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 2 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 27 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 0/- | 1022 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1368 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33/9 | 108 | 7 | 15 | 21 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1001 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34/7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 771 | |
| -🇬🇧 |
| Attacker |
| 15 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 0/- |
| 169 |
| 3 |
| 9 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 5 |
| 598 |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0/- | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 360 |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 113 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 32 | 33 | 33 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 20 | 21 | 21 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 37 | 42 | 45 | 0 | Bumpy connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 20 | 21 | 23 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 118 | 120 | 126 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 16 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 2.55x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 10 caps and 7 solos from 27 grabs. You fought efficiently: 141-87 with a 1.62 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.20x. You helped keep the score under control with 21 mid returns and 5 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 115-68 with a 1.69 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.66x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 17 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. Aim was a real positive at 45% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.27x. Excellent flag running from you: 15 grabs became 1 cap. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.99x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 19 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. I think survival was your main issue: 86-112 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. | |
| Feeding | Attacker | This was a hard outing for you at 0.38x; treat it as a reset point, not a verdict on your ability. 18 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. I think survival was your main issue: 15-105 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: before grabbing, know whether the play is a solo route, a pickup, or a reset-for-pressure move. |