Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF30 May 2026, 15:50
Denise
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 330 | 135 | 100 | 0 | 299 | - | 1.35 | 57% | 45% | 0:15 | |
| 295 | 109 | 110 | 0 | 305 | - | 0.99 | 50% | 37% | 0:14 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 67 | ||
| 68 | ||
| 58 | ||
| 51 | ||
| 43 | ||
| 48 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 42 | ||
| 54 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 15 | 9 | 3 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v1 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-Denise between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:51 when pho` scored for Blue Team. both teams traded captures evenly. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:01, with saxon finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-6.
pho` made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 5 close-save returns.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 45% accuracy and 135 kills.
Clutch desk: pho` produced 5 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 221 |
| 91 |
| 105 |
| 0 |
| 297 |
| - |
| 0.87 |
| 46% |
| 31% |
| 0:14 |
| Team Total | 846 | 335 | 315 | 0 | 901 | - | 1.06 | 52% | 38% | 0:44 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 312 | 96 | 116 | 0 | 290 | 20.3 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 33% | 0:13 | |
| Team Total | 312 | 96 | 116 | 0 | 290 | 20.3 cm | 0.83 | 45% | 33% | 0:13 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 14 |
| 4 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 330 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 312 | |
| -🇭🇺 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 600 | 500Hz | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 18 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 500 | 170Hz | 39 | 39 | 41 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 21 | 21 | 22 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.75x. As an attacker, your pressure was more selective than constant, so better route timing and earlier support calls would help you more. You fought efficiently: 135-100 with a 1.35 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | I think this was a good step up from your normal game, with a 1.21x rating. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.19x. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 1.07x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You showed flashes in attack; your next step is entering with a clearer escape route or teammate cover. Your stats were fairly balanced, so your next gain is one cleaner objective action or one fewer unnecessary death each run. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |