Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF21 Feb 2026, 16:32
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 285 | 102 | 89 | 0 | 337 | 36.0 cm | 1.15 | 53% | 33% | 0:07 | |
| 217 | 95 | 117 | 0 | 283 | 46.0 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 34% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 13 | 5 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:18 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 6 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 2 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-1.
_-=Pr3dazZz=- stood out as the main objective influence with 1 grab, 3 captures, 19 returns, and an MVP score of 660. Broken_Soul made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 82 grabs, 24 pickups, 6 captures, 2 solos, 5 assists, 98 flag kills, 29 covers, 0 seals, 75 returns, 67 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 133 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: Broken_Soul produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
| 199 | 82 | 96 | 0 | 299 | - | 0.85 | 46% | 30% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 701 | 279 | 302 | 0 | 919 | 41.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 32% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307 | 133 | 78 | 0 | 340 | 13.5 cm | 1.71 | 63% | 40% | 0:08 | |
| 145 | 104 | 101 | 0 | 326 | 46.0 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 33% | 0:06 | |
| 140 | 65 | 100 | 1 | 306 | 58.3 cm | 0.65 | 39% | 21% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 592 | 302 | 279 | 1 | 972 | 39.3 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 32% | 0:22 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 4 kills |
| 14 | 2 | 3 kills |
| 10 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8 | 8 kills | |||||
| 3 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 3 kills |
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23/2 | 37 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 660 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30/12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 650 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 249 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 621 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 23 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0/- | 213 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 610 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0/- | 0 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 337 | |
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0/- | 100 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 323 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 26 | 28 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 11 | 12 | 14 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 50 | 53 | 55 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 14 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.82x. As an attacker, you kept pressure on the enemy base with 14 grabs; your next jump is converting more of those starts into completed runs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.73x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 18 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.70x. Your defensive timing was good: 21 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 133-78 with a 1.71 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: protect your own flag first, then help the carrier survive with cover when the chance is there. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.60x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 23 grabs leading to 2 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.01x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap and 1 solo from 26 grabs. Nothing in the stats was wildly good or bad, which means small improvements in timing, survival, and team support could move your rating up. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.92x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag pressure was good with 18 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. I think survival was your main issue: 65-100 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |