Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Mar 2026, 21:59
5-Cubes Rahnem2
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 410 | 103 | 108 | 0 | 280 | 20.3 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 40% | 0:06 | |
| 343 | 93 | 97 | 0 | 264 | 46.0 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 35% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
| 13 | 3 | 1 | 4 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Rahnem between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-6 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:31 when tono scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 15 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 6 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 10:49, with -cide- finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-6.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 18 grabs, 2 captures, 26 returns, and an MVP score of 1120. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 7 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 104 grabs, 84 pickups, 15 captures, 5 solos, 11 assists, 173 flag kills, 86 covers, 0 seals, 89 returns, 58 mid returns, 31 clutch returns, and 10 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 40% accuracy and 103 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 39 flag touches and 2 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 2 cherry picks, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 293 |
| 81 |
| 89 |
| 0 |
| 396 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 0.91 |
| 48% |
| 21% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 1046 | 277 | 294 | 0 | 940 | 28.6 cm | 0.94 | 49% | 30% | 0:20 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 342 | 84 | 94 | 0 | 322 | - | 0.89 | 47% | 29% | 0:07 | |
| 340 | 114 | 94 | 0 | 341 | 13.5 cm | 1.21 | 55% | 34% | 0:07 | |
| 267 | 96 | 89 | 0 | 323 | 20.3 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 30% | 0:07 | |
| Team Total | 949 | 294 | 277 | 0 | 986 | 16.9 cm | 1.06 | 51% | 31% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 13 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 kills |
| 18 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 43 | 0/- | 362 | 9 | 14 | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1120 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0/- | 336 | 19 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 979 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0/- | 310 | 23 | 15 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 894 | |
| -🇭🇷 |
| Attacker |
| 17 |
| 2 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 19 |
| 0/- |
| 227 |
| 10 |
| 21 |
| 5 |
| 2 |
| 8 |
| 7 |
| 828 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 32 | 0/- | 81 | 14 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 752 |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 182 | 9 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 687 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 83 | 92 | 124 | 2 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 23 | 23 | 24 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 29 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 10 | 11 | 11 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.94x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps and 2 solos from 18 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.80x. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 15 grabs turning into 6 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.78x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 5 caps and 1 solo from 16 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.73x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 17 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. The volume of fights was there, but 21% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.57x. You kept looking for the flag with 22 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. The instinct to go quickly is useful, but avoid turning fast grabs into isolated cherry-pick deaths. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.49x. 16 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |