Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF19 Mar 2026, 23:22
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 317 | 114 | 77 | 0 | 333 | - | 1.48 | 60% | 35% | 0:08 | |
| 299 | 126 | 101 | 0 | 277 | 20.3 cm | 1.25 | 56% | 46% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-4 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:05 when -uh.StarzZz`- scored for Blue Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 5 of the 9 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Red Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 11:09, with pho` finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-4.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 17 grabs, 4 captures, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 806. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 83 grabs, 26 pickups, 9 captures, 3 solos, 4 assists, 100 flag kills, 41 covers, 0 seals, 74 returns, 64 mid returns, 10 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 126 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 3 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 145 |
| 73 |
| 97 |
| 0 |
| 284 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.75 |
| 43% |
| 26% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 761 | 313 | 275 | 0 | 894 | 20.3 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 35% | 0:23 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 332 | 161 | 91 | 0 | 364 | - | 1.77 | 64% | 44% | 0:07 | |
| 226 | 103 | 121 | 0 | 272 | 13.5 cm | 0.85 | 46% | 38% | 0:05 | |
| 63 | 11 | 101 | 0 | 103 | - | 0.11 | 10% | 13% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 621 | 275 | 313 | 0 | 739 | 13.5 cm | 0.88 | 47% | 38% | 0:20 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 5 |
| 3 |
| 4 kills |
| 12 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 1 | 11 kills | ||||
| 5 | 9 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0/- | 324 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 806 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27/6 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 737 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30/9 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 713 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 24 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 324 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 641 | |
| -🇳🇱 | Attacker | 22 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0/- | 176 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 487 | |
| -🇧🇪 | Attacker | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 46 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 277 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 17 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 22 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 11 | 12 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 16 | 17 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 111 | 121 | 134 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 0 | 0Hz | 27 | 30 | 35 | 0 | Variable ping |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.79x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 19 mid returns and 3 clutch returns. You fought efficiently: 114-77 with a 1.48 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You played a really good game here and your 1.76x rating shows it. You helped keep the score under control with 21 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 161-91 with a 1.77 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep reading the incoming routes, but add more cover for your own returning carrier when the flag is safe. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.76x. You were dangerous with the flag: 17 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 46% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.42x. You were dangerous with the flag: 24 grabs led to 4 caps and 1 solo. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You gave your team a strong contribution and finished at 1.18x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 1 cap and 1 solo from 22 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 73-97 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.79x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. You kept looking for the flag with 20 grabs; now the aim is cleaner routes and better timing with cover. I think survival was your main issue: 11-101 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |