19 Apr 2026, 23:45
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JugzZz | 237 | 106 | 101 | 0 | 290 | - | 1.05 | 51% | 37% | 0:06 |
| -uh.Pr3DazZzFB | 180 | 100 | 111 | 0 | 315 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 35% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 17 | 7 | 3 kills | ||||
| JugzZz | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
| (FT)jmoney | 21 | 6 | 2 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 2-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:41 when (FT)jmoney scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 9 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 4 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:33, with pho` finishing for Blue Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 2-7.
(FT)jmoney stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 4 captures, 11 returns, and an MVP score of 752. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 23 pickups, 9 captures, 4 solos, 6 assists, 84 flag kills, 40 covers, 0 seals, 60 returns, 52 mid returns, 8 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
-uh.StarzZz`- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 44% accuracy and 117 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 23 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 163 |
| 81 |
| 122 |
| 0 |
| 296 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.66 |
| 40% |
| 30% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 580 | 287 | 334 | 0 | 901 | 46.0 cm | 0.86 | 46% | 34% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 266 | 108 | 86 | 0 | 296 | 20.3 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 38% | 0:07 |
| (FT)jmoney | 254 | 109 | 93 | 0 | 310 | - | 1.17 | 54% | 35% | 0:07 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 208 | 117 | 108 | 0 | 298 | 13.5 cm | 1.08 | 52% | 44% | 0:06 |
| Team Total | 728 | 334 | 287 | 0 | 904 | 16.9 cm | 1.16 | 54% | 39% | 0:21 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 17 |
| 1 |
| 3 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| -cide- | 9 | 2 | 2 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 4 | 9 kills | ||||
| JugzZz | 4 | 7 kills | ||||
| (FT)jmoney | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 4 kills | |||||
| -cide- | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | (FT)jmoney | Attacker | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0/- | 340 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 752 |
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18/2 | 100 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 690 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0/- | 260 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 594 |
| - |
| Defender |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 22/8 |
| 0 |
| 1 |
| 6 |
| 15 |
| 0 |
| 17 |
| 1 |
| 500 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0/- | 130 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 402 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0/- | 70 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 324 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 27 | 28 | 30 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| JugzZz | 25000 | 9999 | 360Hz | 99 | 100 | 101 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 16 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| (FT)jmoney | 20000 | - | - | 108 | 109 | 110 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| (FT)jmoney | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.93x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 15 grabs producing 4 caps and 2 solos. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.48x. Your defensive timing was good: 14 mid returns and 2 clutch returns cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 108-86 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| JugzZz | Godlike | Defender | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.46x. You helped keep the score under control with 15 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.41x. Excellent flag running from you: 19 grabs became 2 caps and 1 solo. Aim was a real positive at 44% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| -cide- | Dominating | Attacker | You had a positive match and your 1.10x rating backs that up. You carried real threat on attack, turning 21 grabs into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 81-122 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.05x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. You carried real threat on attack, turning 14 grabs into 1 cap. You gave your teammates good cover, so keep looking for those moments where your positioning keeps a run alive. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |