23 Feb 2026, 22:17
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 279 | 135 | 107 | 0 | 339 | 20.3 cm | 1.26 | 56% | 42% | 0:06 | |
| 265 | 114 | 105 | 0 | 314 | - | 1.09 | 52% | 38% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 91 | ||
| 44 | ||
| 74 | ||
| 40 | ||
| 48 | ||
| 26 |
| Killer | Victim | |
|---|---|---|
| 74 | ||
| 63 | ||
| 58 | ||
| 33 | ||
| 42 | ||
| 49 |
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 18 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 3v2 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:57 when -cide- scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 6 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 9:45, with -uh.Pr3DazZz finishing for Red Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
-cide- stood out as the main objective influence with 27 grabs, 4 captures, 18 returns, and an MVP score of 770. -cide- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 75 grabs, 38 pickups, 11 captures, 4 solos, 11 assists, 100 flag kills, 70 covers, 5 seals, 62 returns, 0 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 42% accuracy and 135 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 41 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Clutch desk: -cide- produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 169 |
| 74 |
| 107 |
| 0 |
| 270 |
| 58.3 cm |
| 0.69 |
| 41% |
| 28% |
| 0:06 |
| Team Total | 713 | 323 | 319 | 0 | 923 | 39.3 cm | 1.01 | 50% | 36% | 0:18 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | 195 | 213 | 0 | 612 | 46.0 cm | 0.92 | 48% | 34% | 0:12 | |
| 273 | 124 | 110 | 0 | 340 | - | 1.13 | 53% | 36% | 0:05 | |
| Team Total | 724 | 319 | 323 | 0 | 952 | 46.0 cm | 0.99 | 50% | 34% | 0:18 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 16 |
| 7 |
| 1 |
| 2 |
| 5 kills |
| 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 3 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇫🇷 | Attacker | 27 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 0/- | 0 | 14 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 770 | |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0/- | 0 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 504 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0/- | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 448 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0/- | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 384 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0/- | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 336 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 19 | 20 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 14 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 21 | 25 | 0 | Variable ping | ||
| 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 92 | 94 | 95 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 2.46x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 4 caps and 2 solos from 27 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.45x. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 2 caps from 9 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 31%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.29x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 3 caps and 1 solo from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.29x. Your flag pressure was good with 17 grabs, and working closer with your team would make those grabs more dangerous. You fought efficiently: 135-107 with a 1.26 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Stable | Attacker | I think you had a steady game at 1.00x; one or two stronger moments would lift it nicely. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 11 grabs leading to 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 74-107 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
