Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF5 Mar 2026, 22:37
Untitled
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 343 | 161 | 120 | 0 | 449 | - | 1.34 | 57% | 39% | 0:05 | |
| 325 | 124 | 108 | 0 | 375 | - | 1.15 | 53% | 34% | 0:06 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 5 kills | |||
| 27 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-andACTION-Misty between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-7 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:34 when Zo-^ scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 7 of the 12 captures. Momentum changed hands 1 time as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:39, with pho` finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-7.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 15 grabs, 3 captures, 16 returns, and an MVP score of 1027. PeRcH72 made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 7 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 85 grabs, 66 pickups, 12 captures, 3 solos, 11 assists, 138 flag kills, 91 covers, 0 seals, 71 returns, 48 mid returns, 23 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
pho` supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 41% accuracy and 133 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Cherry watch: pho` logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 296 |
| 100 |
| 121 |
| 0 |
| 374 |
| 20.3 cm |
| 0.83 |
| 45% |
| 27% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 964 | 385 | 349 | 0 | 1198 | 20.3 cm | 1.10 | 52% | 33% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 394 | 133 | 138 | 0 | 322 | 20.3 cm | 0.96 | 49% | 41% | 0:04 | |
| 345 | 124 | 138 | 0 | 347 | 13.5 cm | 0.90 | 47% | 38% | 0:04 | |
| 195 | 92 | 109 | 0 | 428 | 19.6 cm | 0.84 | 46% | 22% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 934 | 349 | 385 | 0 | 1097 | 17.8 cm | 0.91 | 48% | 33% | 0:16 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 9 |
| 2 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 5 kills |
| 16 | 3 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 6 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 3 | 5 kills | |||||
| 2 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 0/- | 264 | 15 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 1027 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0/- | 358 | 10 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 948 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0/- | 201 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 807 | |
| -🇳🇱 |
| Attacker |
| 12 |
| 2 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 16 |
| 0/- |
| 233 |
| 11 |
| 15 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 8 |
| 7 |
| 724 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0/- | 66 | 9 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 602 |
| -🇭🇷 | Attacker | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0/- | 78 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 465 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20000 | - | - | 19 | 21 | 24 | 0 | Rhythmic fluctuation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 113 | 115 | 116 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 33 | 35 | 38 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 24 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 64 | 77 | 106 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | ||
| 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 17 | 18 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.92x. You were dangerous with the flag: 15 grabs led to 3 caps and 2 solos. Aim was a real positive at 41% accuracy, so keep taking fights where that strength matters. Keep looking for openings, but try not to chance it when nobody is ready to cover or pick up. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You were one of the players who shaped this match, finishing at 1.87x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 11 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Your aggression is useful, but chancing it alone will often turn a good idea into a cheap death. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.82x rating shows it. You ran the flag well and gave your team end product: 4 caps and 1 solo from 17 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.66x rating shows it. Excellent flag running from you: 12 grabs became 2 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | You made a clear difference in this match and finished well above your normal level at 1.58x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 21 grabs producing 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 161-120 with a 1.34 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. | |
| Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.12x. You were active on attack with 9 grabs; I think your next step is turning more of those into safe runs. The volume of fights was there, but 22% accuracy suggests slowing the first shot and choosing cleaner angles. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |