Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF22 Jun 2026, 23:00
UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pho` | 331 | 148 | 103 | 0 | 358 | 20.3 cm | 1.44 | 59% | 41% | 0:06 |
| Gochmer | 172 | 76 | 124 | 1 | 271 | - | 0.61 | 38% | 31% | 0:05 |
| newut |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 23 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 14 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 5 kills | ||
| newut | 21 | 5 | 3 | 5 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-NeverEndingSpam-3v3 between Red and Blue Team, ending 4-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:55 when Gochmer scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 4 of the 5 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:12, with _-=Pr3dazZz=- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 4-1.
pho` stood out as the main objective influence with 0 grabs, 1 capture, 26 returns, and an MVP score of 484. Gochmer made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 3 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 62 grabs, 25 pickups, 5 captures, 2 solos, 4 assists, 81 flag kills, 46 covers, 3 seals, 56 returns, 4 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 46% accuracy and 183 kills.
Community desk: pho` brought number-one pug-bot-captain energy into the report, which means at least one decision probably came with a draft explanation and a queue argument.
Lama watch: saxon finished with 57 lama score from 183 kills and 63 objective actions, which is the stats page politely asking what the plan was.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 165 |
| 119 |
| 127 |
| 0 |
| 322 |
| - |
| 0.94 |
| 48% |
| 37% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 668 | 343 | 354 | 1 | 951 | 20.3 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 37% | 0:16 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxonFB | 318 | 183 | 97 | 0 | 402 | - | 1.89 | 65% | 46% | 0:06 |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 135 | 86 | 120 | 0 | 288 | 36.0 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 31% | 0:05 |
| Broken_Soul | 129 | 85 | 126 | 0 | 288 | 58.3 cm | 0.67 | 40% | 30% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 582 | 354 | 343 | 0 | 978 | 47.1 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 37% | 0:17 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 11 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 4 kills |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 11 | 5 | 3 kills |
| Gochmer | 12 | 4 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 8 | 2 | 11 kills | |||
| pho` | 7 | 8 kills | ||||
| newut | 2 | 5 kills | ||||
| Broken_Soul | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 4 kills | |||||
| Gochmer | 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | pho` | Defender | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33/15 | 26 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 484 |
| - | Gochmer | Attacker | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0/- | 216 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 455 |
| - | saxon | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26/1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 366 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 11 |
| 1 |
| 1 |
| 0 |
| 5 |
| 0/- |
| 158 |
| 6 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 317 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Attacker | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0/- | 100 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 208 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 204 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gochmer | 30000 | - | - | 19 | 20 | 20 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 15 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 91 | 94 | 97 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| saxon | 30000 | - | - | 10 | 10 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 18 | 18 | 19 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Broken_Soul | 30000 | - | - | 16 | 16 | 17 | 0 | Good connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.83x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 2 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 183-97 with a 1.89 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| pho` | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.81x. You helped keep the score under control with 2 mid returns and 1 clutch return. You fought efficiently: 148-103 with a 1.44 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| Gochmer | Godlike | Attacker | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.52x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 15 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 76-124 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| newut | Dominating | Attacker | You were sharp in this match and pushed above your usual level at 1.12x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 1 cap from 11 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 35%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Broken_Soul | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.88x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. 19 grabs shows you were willing to start attacks, but the value rises when those grabs become pickups, covers, or caps. I think survival was your main issue: 85-126 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn grabs into team runs by calling the route earlier and waiting half a beat for cover. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Struggling | Attacker | You had a quieter game than normal at 0.86x; I think the useful part is that your improvement target is visible. Your grabs and running were a real strength, with 17 grabs turning into 1 cap and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 86-120 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |