Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF22 Feb 2026, 21:54
Sprinta "CB4" Small version by Xanx
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 222 | 103 | 90 | 0 | 311 | 36.0 cm | 1.14 | 53% | 35% | 0:11 |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 184 | 74 | 72 | 0 | 268 | 13.5 cm | 1.03 | 51% | 28% | 0:13 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 14 | 2 | 3 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 6 | 1 | 3 kills | ||||
| newut | 9 | 4 | 3 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A tight game of 4v4 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-UH-Sprinta(3v3) between Red and Blue Team, ending 5-6 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:14 when Zo-^ scored for Red Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 6 of the 11 captures. Momentum changed hands 3 times as the scoreline developed. 5 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 16:06, with Broken_Soul finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 5-6.
newut stood out as the main objective influence with 3 grabs, 1 capture, 13 returns, and an MVP score of 553. -uh.StarzZz`- made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 72 grabs, 36 pickups, 11 captures, 5 solos, 6 assists, 96 flag kills, 55 covers, 8 seals, 60 returns, 21 mid returns, 7 clutch returns, and 2 cherry picks.
-cide- supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 35% accuracy and 98 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 24 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -cide- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| 167 |
| 79 |
| 80 |
| 0 |
| 259 |
| 46.0 cm |
| 0.99 |
| 50% |
| 31% |
| 0:12 |
| Zo-^ | 105 | 56 | 76 | 0 | 224 | - | 0.74 | 42% | 26% | 0:13 |
| Team Total | 678 | 312 | 318 | 0 | 1062 | 31.8 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 30% | 0:51 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| newutFB | 241 | 98 | 77 | 0 | 311 | - | 1.27 | 56% | 32% | 0:13 |
| localhero | 222 | 79 | 81 | 0 | 307 | - | 0.98 | 49% | 26% | 0:17 |
| -cide- | 208 | 98 | 72 | 0 | 285 | 46.0 cm | 1.36 | 58% | 35% | 0:13 |
| Broken_Soul | 105 | 43 | 82 | 0 | 222 | 58.3 cm | 0.52 | 34% | 21% | 0:42 |
| Team Total | 776 | 318 | 312 | 0 | 1125 | 52.1 cm | 1.02 | 50% | 29% | 1:27 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 8 |
| 3 |
| 3 kills |
| -cide- | 7 | 2 | 3 kills |
| -cide- | 9 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Zo-^ | 6 | 2 kills |
| Broken_Soul | 4 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 2 | 9 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 2 | 9 kills | ||||
| newut | 4 | 8 kills | ||||
| localhero | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 3 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| Zo-^ | 4 kills | |||||
| Broken_Soul | 3 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | newut | Defender | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16/1 | 223 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 553 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0/- | 300 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 517 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0/- | 216 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 491 |
| - | localhero | Defender | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20/6 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 381 |
| - | _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Defender | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24/9 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 349 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0/- | 149 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 323 |
| - | Broken_Soul | Attacker | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0/- | 154 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 323 |
| - | Zo-^ | Attacker | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0/- | 51 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 224 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 17 | 18 | 18 | 0 | Good connection | |
| Zo-^ | 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 34 | 39 | 43 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | 30000 | 498 | 498Hz | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 45 | 58 | 63 | 1 | Occasional lag spikes | |
| newut | 30000 | 0 | 240Hz | 93 | 95 | 97 | 0 | Good connection | |
| localhero | 20000 | - | - | 21 | 23 | 26 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 17 | 18 | 20 | 0 | Minor variation | |
| Broken_Soul | 20000 | - | - | 22 | 23 | 25 | 0 | Minor variation |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| newut | Godlike | Defender | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.61x. Your defensive timing was good: 4 mid returns and 1 clutch return cut off runs at important moments. You fought efficiently: 98-77 with a 1.27 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.58x. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 18 grabs into 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 98-72 with a 1.36 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| localhero | Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.35x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 4 mid returns and 1 clutch return. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: keep the defence steady, then step out to cover your flag runner when it is safe to do so. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.35x. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 20 grabs producing 3 caps and 3 solos. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. If you see the grab, go for it, but try to avoid gambling alone when your teammates are not in position. |
| _-=Pr3dazZz=- | Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.30x. You helped keep the score under control with 5 mid returns. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. |
| -cide- | Dominating | Attacker | You played well and finished above your usual level at 1.15x. 12 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. The support share was meaningful at 49%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Keep the fast grabs in your game, just make sure they are backed by cover instead of chancing it. |
| Zo-^ | Stable | Attacker | You played around your normal level at 0.97x, so your focus should be small improvements rather than a full reset. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 8 grabs. I think survival was your main issue: 56-76 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| Broken_Soul | Struggling | Attacker | You dipped below your usual level at 0.89x, but I think there are clear areas you can tighten next match. Your attacking play was strong, especially because you turned 10 grabs into 2 caps and 1 solo. I think survival was your main issue: 43-82 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |