Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF27 May 2026, 21:30
andAction-V~eo
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 290 | 117 | 119 | 0 | 323 | 13.5 cm | 0.98 | 50% | 37% | 0:05 |
| pho`FB | 269 | 117 | 120 | 0 | 334 | 20.3 cm | 0.97 | 49% | 35% | 0:05 |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 19 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 5 kills | ||
| pho` | 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5 kills | ||
| PeRcH72 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 4 kills | |||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-AndAction-V between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-11 in favour of Blue Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 0:19 when PeRcH72 scored for Blue Team. Blue Team created more scoring chances, converting 11 of the 20 captures. Momentum changed hands 2 times as the scoreline developed. 4 captures were completed solo.
Blue Team had to recover after falling behind, turning the match around through the middle phase rather than protecting an early lead.
The final capture arrived at 10:51, with -cide- finishing for Blue Team on a solo run. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-11.
PeRcH72 stood out as the main objective influence with 11 grabs, 3 captures, 6 returns, and an MVP score of 786. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 70 grabs, 52 pickups, 20 captures, 2 solos, 22 assists, 102 flag kills, 83 covers, 7 seals, 50 returns, 0 mid returns, 3 clutch returns, and 1 cherry picks.
saxon supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 48% accuracy and 166 kills.
Community desk: -cide- triggered the UH Equinox file again, so imaslut is back in the match notes. 29 flag touches and 0 cherries means the cherry-picking bellend allegations remain extremely alive.
Cherry watch: -uh.StarzZz`- logged 1 cherry pick, so the orchard was open and the complaints department has fresh material.
| -uh.Pr3DazZz |
| 242 |
| 83 |
| 117 |
| 0 |
| 272 |
| - |
| 0.71 |
| 42% |
| 31% |
| 0:05 |
| Team Total | 801 | 317 | 356 | 0 | 929 | 16.9 cm | 0.89 | 47% | 35% | 0:17 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 343 | 166 | 101 | 0 | 343 | - | 1.64 | 62% | 48% | 0:06 |
| PeRcH72 | 251 | 100 | 105 | 0 | 313 | 20.3 cm | 0.95 | 49% | 32% | 0:06 |
| -cide- | 230 | 90 | 111 | 0 | 294 | 46.0 cm | 0.81 | 45% | 31% | 0:05 |
| Team Total | 824 | 356 | 317 | 0 | 950 | 33.1 cm | 1.12 | 53% | 37% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 18 |
| 3 |
| 1 |
| 5 kills |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 kills |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 16 | 2 | 1 | 4 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | 9 | 7 kills | ||||
| pho` | 2 | 6 kills | ||||
| PeRcH72 | 1 | 6 kills | ||||
| -cide- | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 4 kills | |||||
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 3 kills |
Blue Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| - | PeRcH72 | Attacker | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 567 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 786 |
| - | -uh.StarzZz`- | Attacker | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 0/- | 388 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 657 |
| - | -cide- | Attacker | 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0/- | 438 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 650 |
| - |
| Attacker |
| 8 |
| 4 |
| 3 |
| 0 |
| 21 |
| 0/- |
| 218 |
| 7 |
| 13 |
| 0 |
| 0 |
| 10 |
| 0 |
| 527 |
| - | -uh.Pr3DazZz | Attacker | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0/- | 294 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 518 |
| - | saxon | Attacker | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 0/- | 94 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 502 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -uh.StarzZz`- | 30000 | 238 | 238Hz | 10 | 10 | 11 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | 20000 | - | - | 12 | 13 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | |
| pho` | 25000 | 400 | 280Hz | 14 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Good connection | |
| PeRcH72 | 25000 | 300 | 175Hz | 25 | 25 | 26 | 0 | Good connection | |
| saxon | 20000 | - | - | 8 | 9 | 10 | 0 | Good connection | |
| -cide- | 30000 | 360 | 240Hz | 25 | 27 | 30 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| saxon | Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 2.01x. You carried real threat on attack, turning 11 grabs into 1 cap. You fought efficiently: 166-101 with a 1.64 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| PeRcH72 | Godlike | Attacker | You should be happy with this one; your performance was well above your usual level at 1.74x. Excellent flag running from you: 11 grabs became 3 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |
| -uh.StarzZz`- | Godlike | Attacker | You put together a top-level game here and finished at 1.58x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 2 caps from 13 grabs. The support share was meaningful at 40%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Keep the aggression, but if possible work with a teammate to secure the grab and get a well-timed exit with cover. |
| -cide- | Godlike | Attacker | I think this was one of your stronger performances, coming in at 1.51x. You gave the enemy defence problems and backed it up with 7 caps and 2 solos from 15 grabs. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. |
| -uh.Pr3DazZz | Godlike | Attacker | This was excellent work from you, with your match rating landing at 1.44x. Your attacking runs had purpose, with 12 grabs leading to 3 caps. I think survival was your main issue: 83-117 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |
| pho` | Godlike | Attacker | You played a really good game here and your 1.39x rating shows it. Very strong flag running: you made 8 grabs count with 4 caps. You had some really good returns and gave useful cover, so keep building on that team-first work. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. |