Unreal HeavenThe home of 2v2 and 3v3 iCTF1 Mar 2026, 00:39
CTF-1on1-Midle
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 307 | 122 | 63 | 0 | 353 | - | 1.94 | 66% | 39% | 0:10 | |
| 274 | 112 | 81 | 0 | 317 | - | 1.38 | 58% | 37% | 0:08 | |
Red versus Blue balance for this match only.
Killer and victim pairings by team.
| Player | Double | Multi | Ultra | Monster | Ludicrous | Holy Shit | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 kills | |||
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 5 kills | ||||
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 kills | ||||
Loading player feedback...
Generated from the match events and player statistics.
A decisive game of 3v3 Instagib CTF took place on CTF-1on1-Midle-v2 between Red and Blue Team, ending 9-1 in favour of Red Team.
The opening breakthrough came at 1:35 when brash- scored for Red Team. Red Team created more scoring chances, converting 9 of the 10 captures. The scoring pattern stayed relatively stable once the first lead was established. 2 captures were completed solo.
The final capture arrived at 9:37, with Zo-^ finishing for Red Team. That score set the closing shape of the match at 9-1.
brash- stood out as the main objective influence with 25 grabs, 3 captures, 7 returns, and an MVP score of 797. -uh.Pr3DazZz made the biggest clutch contribution, recording 2 close-save returns.
Objective ledger for the match: 78 grabs, 27 pickups, 10 captures, 1 solos, 12 assists, 95 flag kills, 54 covers, 0 seals, 68 returns, 64 mid returns, 4 clutch returns, and 0 cherry picks.
Zo-^ supplied the sharpest shooting numbers, finishing with 39% accuracy and 122 kills.
Banter read: brash- did enough objective damage that the report had to stop being polite and put their name in bold mentally.
Clutch desk: -uh.Pr3DazZz produced 2 close-save returns, also known as deleting someone else's highlight clip.
Red Team ultimately secured the result through stronger capture conversion and late-game control.
| 199 |
| 89 |
| 89 |
| 0 |
| 378 |
| 19.6 cm |
| 1.00 |
| 50% |
| 25% |
| 0:07 |
| Team Total | 780 | 323 | 233 | 0 | 1048 | 19.6 cm | 1.39 | 58% | 33% | 0:25 |
| Player | Score | Kills | Deaths | Suicides | Shots | 360 | K/D | Eff | Acc | TTL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | 101 | 112 | 0 | 373 | - | 0.90 | 47% | 34% | 0:05 | |
| 146 | 71 | 115 | 0 | 261 | 58.3 cm | 0.62 | 38% | 27% | 0:05 | |
| 127 | 61 | 96 | 0 | 283 | - | 0.64 | 39% | 26% | 0:06 | |
| Team Total | 574 | 233 | 323 | 0 | 917 | 58.3 cm | 0.72 | 42% | 30% | 0:19 |
Click the coloured player buttons to show or hide lines. Each line finishes on the same Equinox MVP score shown in the CTF MVP table.
Dots are timed MVP-impact events from this match. Captures still keep their deeper run details in the existing capture graph.
| 12 |
| 5 |
| 3 kills |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 4 kills |
| 8 | 1 | 3 kills |
| Player | Killing Spree | Rampage | Dominating | Unstoppable | Godlike | Best |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 9 kills | |||||
| 2 | 7 kills | |||||
| 2 | 6 kills | |||||
| 1 | 5 kills | |||||
| 4 kills | ||||||
| 4 kills |
Final Equinox gain: Match Score plus flag-run, objective, defensive baseline, shared team, and personal penalty adjustments.
| Rank | Player | Role | Grabs | Caps | Assists | Solos | Flag Kills | Def FK/BNS | Flag Run | Pickups | Covers | Mid Returns | Cherries | Returns | CLUTCH | MVP Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -🇩🇪 | Attacker | 25 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0/- | 437 | 9 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 797 | |
| -🇬🇧 | Defender | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33/15 | 97 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 777 | |
| -🇩🇪 | Defender | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22/- | 141 | 6 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 761 | |
| -🇭🇷 |
| Attacker |
| 22 |
| 2 |
| 4 |
| 0 |
| 7 |
| 0/- |
| 323 |
| 6 |
| 16 |
| 6 |
| 0 |
| 6 |
| 0 |
| 629 |
| -🇬🇧 | Attacker | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0/- | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 285 |
| -🇺🇸 | Attacker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0/- | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 271 |
Uses the match ngLog and UHNet connection values: client NetSpeed, client FPS when logged, and ping samples across the match. Min, Avg and Max summarise the ping range, the trace shows the connection pattern, and spikes mark sudden jumps.
| Player | Client NetSpeed | Client FPS | Refresh | Min | Avg | Max | Spikes | Ping Trace | Pattern |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25000 | 320 | 0Hz | 42 | 45 | 48 | 0 | Minor variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 27 | 29 | 31 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 25000 | 250 | 144Hz | 65 | 74 | 87 | 0 | Sawtooth variation | ||
| 20000 | - | - | 11 | 12 | 13 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 25000 | 290 | 0Hz | 108 | 110 | 113 | 0 | Good connection | ||
| 30000 | - | - | 15 | 16 | 19 | 0 | Bumpy connection |
Match feedback based on the player's usual level and their role in this game.
| Player | Verdict | Role | Performance Notes |
|---|---|---|---|
| Godlike | Defender | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 2.21x. As a defender, your standout work was stopping danger before it became a cap: 17 mid returns. You fought efficiently: 122-63 with a 1.94 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: when your base is secure, look for chances to help your carrier with cover on the way home. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Great game, this was a really strong performance from you at 1.86x. Very strong flag running: you made 25 grabs count with 3 caps and 1 solo. You fought efficiently: 112-81 with a 1.38 K/D, and I think you played your role in the team well. Next focus: keep attacking, but work with your teammates more and use cover effectively so your runs last longer. | |
| Godlike | Defender | You had a huge game and played well above your usual level at 1.82x. You helped keep the score under control with 23 mid returns and 2 clutch returns. You did make some good returns, and those stops helped your team stay in the game. Next focus: cover the flag carriers when you can, but make sure your own flag is safe first. | |
| Godlike | Attacker | Well played, this was a fantastic performance at 1.62x. Very strong flag running: you made 22 grabs count with 2 caps. The support share was meaningful at 32%, which usually means the quiet team-work was helping the bigger plays happen. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Stable | Attacker | You were close to your usual level at 0.93x, with room to turn steady play into a bigger influence. Your flag work was one of your best areas, with 14 grabs producing 1 cap. I think survival was your main issue: 61-96 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: try to make each grab either pull defenders out of position, create a pickup chance, or become a real cap threat. | |
| Struggling | Attacker | You were below your usual level at 0.87x, so cleaner decisions and timing will matter most for you. 16 grabs is a good sign that you were trying to make things happen; the next step is making more of them count. I think survival was your main issue: 71-115 means you died too often before you could put enough pressure on the enemy or help your team objective. Next focus: turn pressure into cleaner outcomes by choosing the route before the flag leaves the stand. |